Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017 Competition field: Mantova Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova 21004 - CIRCOLO NAUTICO CALDONAZZO race 3   08:32   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 8   08:37   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   6ªheat
race 10   08:39   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   8ªheat
race 13   08:42   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   2ªheat
race 15   08:44   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   4ªheat
race 19   08:48   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 24   08:53   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   7ªheat
race 29   08:58   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
race 35   09:04   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 45   09:14   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªheat
race 48   09:17   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 58   10:00   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 60   10:04   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 65   10:14   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   8ªheat
race 67   10:18   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   10ªheat
race 72   10:28   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   1ªheat
race 74   10:32   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   3ªheat
race 83   10:50   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   8ªheat
race 91   11:06   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   4ªheat
race 95   11:14   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 108   11:40   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªheat
race 113   12:19   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 115   12:27   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   4ªheat
race 117   12:35   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   6ªheat
race 119   12:43   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   8ªheat
race 126   13:11   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 153   15:08   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 155   15:12   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 157   15:16   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 162   15:26   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 166   15:34   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 169   15:40   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 172   15:46   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   semi-final
race 184   16:45   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 185   16:48   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 193   17:12   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 196   17:21   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 200   17:33   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 203   18:10   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 219   08:39   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   2ªfinal
race 222   08:48   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªfinal
race 230   09:12   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 254   11:24   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   2ªfinal
race 264   12:04   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 271   13:00   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
|