Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017 Competition field: Mantova Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova 10007 - C.C. ANIENE ASD race 16   08:45   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªheat
race 18   08:47   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 25   08:54   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   8ªheat
race 29   08:58   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
race 31   09:00   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   4ªheat
race 35   09:04   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 40   09:09   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   6ªheat
race 42   09:11   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   8ªheat
race 43   09:12   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªheat
race 44   09:13   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªheat
race 46   09:15   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   4ªheat
race 48   09:17   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 50   09:19   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 52   09:21   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
race 59   10:02   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 61   10:06   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   4ªheat
race 63   10:10   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   6ªheat
race 66   10:16   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   9ªheat
race 68   10:20   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   11ªheat
race 71   10:26   C1   500 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 78   10:40   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 80   10:44   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   5ªheat
race 90   11:04   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   3ªheat
race 92   11:08   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   5ªheat
race 95   11:14   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 97   11:18   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªheat
race 104   11:32   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   10ªheat
race 106   11:36   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªheat
race 108   11:40   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªheat
race 109   11:42   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   4ªheat
race 110   11:44   K2   500 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
race 112   12:15   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 114   12:23   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 115   12:27   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   4ªheat
race 116   12:31   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
race 118   12:39   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   7ªheat
race 122   12:55   C1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 126   13:11   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 133   13:39   K2   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 136   13:51   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 158   15:18   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 161   15:24   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 166   15:34   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 168   15:38   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 170   15:42   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 171   15:44   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 172   15:46   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   semi-final
race 173   15:48   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 175   15:52   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   semi-final
race 179   16:30   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 180   16:33   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 189   17:00   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 193   17:12   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 197   17:24   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 198   17:27   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 199   17:30   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 200   17:33   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 203   18:10   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 204   18:14   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 205   18:18   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 206   18:22   C1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 213   18:50   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 221   08:45   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Women   final
race 222   08:48   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªfinal
race 229   09:09   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªfinal
race 231   09:15   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªfinal
race 232   09:21   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   final
race 234   09:27   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   final
race 237   09:36   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   final
race 251   11:12   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 252   11:16   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   final
race 253   11:20   C1   500 m.   Senior   Men   final
race 263   12:00   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªfinal
race 265   12:08   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªfinal
race 269   12:24   K2   500 m.   Junior   Women   final
race 271   13:00   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 274   13:15   C1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   final
race 279   13:40   K2   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   final
|