Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017 Competition field: Mantova Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova 10004 - GRUPPO NAUTICO FIAMME GIALLE race 6   08:35   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   4ªheat
race 9   08:38   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   7ªheat
race 21   08:50   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 24   08:53   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   7ªheat
race 39   09:08   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   5ªheat
race 49   09:18   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 51   09:20   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 54   09:23   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 58   10:00   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 59   10:02   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 60   10:04   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 62   10:08   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
race 77   10:38   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 78   10:40   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 80   10:44   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   5ªheat
race 82   10:48   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   7ªheat
race 84   10:52   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   9ªheat
race 99   11:22   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   5ªheat
race 101   11:26   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   7ªheat
race 103   11:30   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   9ªheat
race 105   11:34   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   11ªheat
race 112   12:15   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 114   12:23   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 116   12:31   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
race 119   12:43   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   8ªheat
race 124   13:03   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 135   13:47   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 137   13:55   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 138   13:59   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 150   15:02   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 151   15:04   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 157   15:16   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 167   15:36   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 173   15:48   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 176   15:54   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 179   16:30   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 180   16:33   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 181   16:36   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 188   16:57   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 189   17:00   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 197   17:24   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 204   18:14   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 209   18:34   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 213   18:50   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 215   18:58   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   semi-final
race 217   08:33   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 223   08:51   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 230   09:12   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 235   09:30   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 251   11:12   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 252   11:16   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   final
race 256   11:32   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   2ªfinal
race 264   12:04   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 271   13:00   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 272   13:05   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   final
race 276   13:25   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªfinal
race 281   13:50   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   final
|