Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017 Competition field: Mantova Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova 08014 - CANOA CLUB LIVORNO race 4   08:33   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 19   08:48   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 21   08:50   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 22   08:51   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   5ªheat
race 24   08:53   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   7ªheat
race 29   08:58   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
race 36   09:05   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 38   09:07   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   4ªheat
race 39   09:08   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   5ªheat
race 40   09:09   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   6ªheat
race 41   09:10   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   7ªheat
race 46   09:15   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   4ªheat
race 49   09:18   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 53   09:22   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
race 54   09:23   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 56   09:25   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªheat
race 58   10:00   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 78   10:40   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 80   10:44   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   5ªheat
race 82   10:48   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   7ªheat
race 88   11:00   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
race 95   11:14   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 98   11:20   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   4ªheat
race 100   11:24   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   6ªheat
race 102   11:28   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   8ªheat
race 104   11:32   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   10ªheat
race 109   11:42   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   4ªheat
race 116   12:31   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
race 124   13:03   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 125   13:07   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 127   13:15   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   5ªheat
race 129   13:23   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   7ªheat
race 157   15:16   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 158   15:18   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 159   15:20   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 163   15:28   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 166   15:34   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 167   15:36   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 171   15:44   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 174   15:50   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 177   15:56   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 178   15:58   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 187   16:54   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 188   16:57   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 194   17:15   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   4ªsemi-final
race 197   17:24   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 198   17:27   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 200   17:33   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 209   18:34   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 222   08:48   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªfinal
race 226   09:00   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªfinal
race 229   09:09   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªfinal
race 230   09:12   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 235   09:30   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 237   09:36   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   final
race 238   09:39   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 257   11:36   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 260   11:48   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   2ªfinal
race 263   12:00   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªfinal
race 264   12:04   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 265   12:08   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªfinal
|