Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017 Competition field: Mantova Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova 05009 - SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI AUSONIA race 13   08:42   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   2ªheat
race 16   08:45   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªheat
race 20   08:49   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 30   08:59   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   3ªheat
race 35   09:04   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 42   09:11   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   8ªheat
race 43   09:12   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªheat
race 45   09:14   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªheat
race 46   09:15   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   4ªheat
race 51   09:20   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 56   09:25   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªheat
race 72   10:28   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   1ªheat
race 76   10:36   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 77   10:38   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 79   10:42   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 81   10:46   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   6ªheat
race 89   11:02   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
race 96   11:16   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 98   11:20   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   4ªheat
race 100   11:24   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   6ªheat
race 105   11:34   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   11ªheat
race 106   11:36   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªheat
race 108   11:40   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªheat
race 123   12:59   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 126   13:11   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 128   13:19   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   6ªheat
race 139   14:03   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 153   15:08   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 158   15:18   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 163   15:28   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 167   15:36   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 169   15:40   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 170   15:42   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 176   15:54   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 185   16:48   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 187   16:54   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 188   16:57   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 193   17:12   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 199   17:30   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 200   17:33   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªsemi-final
race 208   18:30   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 209   18:34   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 220   08:42   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   final
race 221   08:45   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Women   final
race 223   08:51   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 227   09:03   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   final
race 231   09:15   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªfinal
race 232   09:21   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   final
race 235   09:30   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 255   11:28   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   final
race 256   11:32   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   2ªfinal
race 257   11:36   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 261   11:52   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   final
race 277   13:25   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 283   14:00   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   final
|