Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017
Competition field: Mantova
Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova
05004 - CIRC. MARINA MERCANTILE NAZARIO SAURO
race 8   08:37   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   6ªheat
  4°  |
  2  |
  BUZZI ERIC
  |
  00'39''13  |
  X |
race 10   08:39   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   8ªheat
  7°  |
  1  |
  CUTAZZO DAVIDE
  |
  00'43''42  |
  X |
race 16   08:45   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªheat
  4°  |
  7  |
  GARDONE CATERINA
  INDIANO MARTINA
  |
  00'52''97  |
  QS |
race 17   08:46   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªheat
  4°  |
  5  |
  STABILE LARA
  BARET MARGHERITA
  |
  00'54''00  |
  QS |
race 18   08:47   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
  4°  |
  7  |
  NISI ALESSANDRO
  |
  00'41''68  |
  X |
race 19   08:48   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
  1°  |
  5  |
  BONINI ANDREA
  |
  00'40''07  |
  QS |
race 28   08:57   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
  6°  |
  4  |
  MARZI ANNA
  |
  00'50''72  |
  QS |
race 45   09:14   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªheat
  8°  |
  4  |
  BIGATTON NINA
  |
  00'56''00  |
  QS |
race 47   09:16   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
  7°  |
  6  |
  STOCK MARIO OTTAVIANO
  LAZZERINI LORENZO
  |
  00'38''67  |
  QS |
race 52   09:21   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
  2°  |
  3  |
  FAIMAN ZOE
  PIERI ILENIA
  |
  00'46''10  |
  QF |
  5°  |
  7  |
  GALLUCCI MARIA
  MARZI ANNA
  |
  00'48''52  |
  QS |
race 53   09:22   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
  6°  |
  3  |
  GIANNETTI NICOLE
  DERIN AGNESE
  |
  00'49''13  |
  QS |
race 54   09:23   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
  2°  |
  6  |
  SCHERLICH DAVIDE
  VERDE DANIELE
  |
  00'41''13  |
  QS |
race 60   10:04   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
  8°  |
  2  |
  BUZZI ERIC
  |
  01'57''00  |
  X |
race 62   10:08   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
  3°  |
  3  |
  PIERI ALEX
  |
  01'51''62  |
  X |
race 64   10:12   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   7ªheat
  8°  |
  2  |
  CUTAZZO DAVIDE
  |
  02'15''77  |
  X |
race 66   10:16   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   9ªheat
  9°  |
  9  |
  HENGL ALESSANDRO
  |
  02'27''83  |
  X |
race 80   10:44   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   5ªheat
  8°  |
  8  |
  NISI ALESSANDRO
  |
  01'59''51  |
  X |
race 82   10:48   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   7ªheat
  5°  |
  2  |
  KOBA DEYAN
  |
  01'59''96  |
  X |
race 84   10:52   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   9ªheat
  5°  |
  6  |
  PIZZIGNACCO MICHAEL
  |
  02'01''71  |
  X |
race 88   11:00   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
  8°  |
  8  |
  DERIN AGNESE
  |
  02'19''70  |
  QS |
race 89   11:02   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
  5°  |
  8  |
  PIERI ILENIA
  |
  02'14''77  |
  QS |
race 90   11:04   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   3ªheat
  5°  |
  6  |
  FAIMAN ZOE
  |
  02'19''95  |
  QS |
race 92   11:08   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   5ªheat
  7°  |
  9  |
  GALLUCCI MARIA
  |
  02'21''07  |
  QS |
race 101   11:26   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   7ªheat
  8°  |
  9  |
  ANTOGNOLLI TEO
  |
  02'14''43  |
  X |
race 103   11:30   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   9ªheat
  6°  |
  6  |
  CERNIGOI ALESSANDRO
  |
  02'12''74  |
  X |
race 107   11:38   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªheat
  6°  |
  3  |
  BARET MARGHERITA
  |
  02'27''67  |
  QS |
race 109   11:42   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   4ªheat
  6°  |
  4  |
  STABILE LARA
  |
  02'30''58  |
  QS |
race 110   11:44   K2   500 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
  4°  |
  3  |
  GALLUCCI MARIA
  MARZI ANNA
  |
  02'06''88  |
  QS |
  5°  |
  4  |
  GIANNETTI NICOLE
  GARDONE CATERINA
  |
  02'34''79  |
  QS |
race 111   11:46   K2   500 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
  3°  |
  7  |
  FAIMAN ZOE
  PIERI ILENIA
  |
  02'02''80  |
  QF |
race 114   12:23   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
  4°  |
  2  |
  CUTAZZO DAVIDE
  |
  04'03''47  |
  X |
race 116   12:31   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
  6°  |
  7  |
  PIERI ALEX
  |
  03'58''35  |
  X |
race 118   12:39   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   7ªheat
  9°  |
  8  |
  HENGL ALESSANDRO
  |
  05'09''26  |
  X |
race 134   13:43   K2   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
  6°  |
  6  |
  STOCK MARIO OTTAVIANO
  LAZZERINI LORENZO
  |
  04'41''94  |
  QS |
race 137   13:55   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
  8°  |
  4  |
  PIZZIGNACCO MICHAEL
  KOBA DEYAN
  |
  04'00''80  |
  X |
race 138   13:59   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
  5°  |
  7  |
  ANTOGNOLLI TEO
  VERDE DANIELE
  CERNIGOI ALESSANDRO
  SCHERLICH DAVIDE
  |
  03'49''00  |
  QS |
race 156   15:14   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Women   semi-final
  1°  |
  5  |
  GARDONE CATERINA
  INDIANO MARTINA
  |
  00'50''21  |
  QF |
  2°  |
  4  |
  STABILE LARA
  BARET MARGHERITA
  |
  00'50''69  |
  QF |
race 158   15:18   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
  1°  |
  4  |
  BONINI ANDREA
  |
  00'38''19  |
  QF |
race 164   15:30   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   4ªsemi-final
  8°  |
  1  |
  MARZI ANNA
  |
  00'51''61  |
  X |
race 170   15:42   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªsemi-final
|
  1  |
  BIGATTON NINA
  |
  not started  |
  X |
race 172   15:46   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   semi-final
  8°  |
  8  |
  STOCK MARIO OTTAVIANO
  LAZZERINI LORENZO
  |
  00'37''79  |
  X |
race 175   15:52   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   semi-final
  4°  |
  7  |
  GIANNETTI NICOLE
  DERIN AGNESE
  |
  00'46''83  |
  X |
  5°  |
  6  |
  GALLUCCI MARIA
  MARZI ANNA
  |
  00'47''27  |
  X |
race 178   15:58   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªsemi-final
  3°  |
  6  |
  SCHERLICH DAVIDE
  VERDE DANIELE
  |
  00'40''16  |
  QF |
race 191   17:06   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   1ªsemi-final
  7°  |
  9  |
  GALLUCCI MARIA
  |
  02'14''95  |
  X |
race 192   17:09   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   2ªsemi-final
  7°  |
  2  |
  PIERI ILENIA
  |
  02'13''02  |
  X |
race 194   17:15   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   4ªsemi-final
  6°  |
  8  |
  FAIMAN ZOE
  |
  02'10''66  |
  X |
  9°  |
  9  |
  DERIN AGNESE
  |
  02'20''04  |
  X |
race 199   17:30   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   1ªsemi-final
  9°  |
  1  |
  BARET MARGHERITA
  |
  02'25''80  |
  X |
race 201   17:36   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªsemi-final
  8°  |
  9  |
  STABILE LARA
  |
  02'30''52  |
  X |
race 202   17:39   K2   500 m.   Junior   Women   semi-final
  1°  |
  5  |
  GALLUCCI MARIA
  MARZI ANNA
  |
  02'06''03  |
  QF |
  2°  |
  6  |
  GIANNETTI NICOLE
  GARDONE CATERINA
  |
  02'07''58  |
  QF |
race 212   18:46   K2   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   semi-final
  6°  |
  7  |
  STOCK MARIO OTTAVIANO
  LAZZERINI LORENZO
  |
  03'53''76  |
  X |
race 215   18:58   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   semi-final
  2°  |
  6  |
  ANTOGNOLLI TEO
  VERDE DANIELE
  CERNIGOI ALESSANDRO
  SCHERLICH DAVIDE
  |
  03'39''30  |
  QF |
race 221   08:45   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Women   final
  6°  |
  1  |
  STABILE LARA
  BARET MARGHERITA
  |
  00'54''54  |
  X |
|
  8  |
  GARDONE CATERINA
  INDIANO MARTINA
  |
  not started  |
  X |
race 223   08:51   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   final
  5°  |
  4  |
  BONINI ANDREA
  |
  00'39''33  |
race 237   09:36   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   final
  2°  |
  3  |
  FAIMAN ZOE
  PIERI ILENIA
  |
  00'44''80  |
race 238   09:39   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
  7°  |
  9  |
  SCHERLICH DAVIDE
  VERDE DANIELE
  |
  00'39''95  |
race 248   11:00   K4   500 m.   Under 16   Women   final
  2°  |
  6  |
  GARDONE CATERINA
  INDIANO MARTINA
  BIGATTON NINA
  BARET MARGHERITA
  |
  01'59''40  |
  X |
race 269   12:24   K2   500 m.   Junior   Women   final
  2°  |
  2  |
  FAIMAN ZOE
  PIERI ILENIA
  |
  02'00''36  |
  7°  |
  8  |
  GALLUCCI MARIA
  MARZI ANNA
  |
  02'07''44  |
  9°  |
  1  |
  GIANNETTI NICOLE
  GARDONE CATERINA
  |
  02'14''34  |
race 283   14:00   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   final
  8°  |
  1  |
  ANTOGNOLLI TEO
  VERDE DANIELE
  CERNIGOI ALESSANDRO
  SCHERLICH DAVIDE
  |
  03'45''31  |
.: race management software 'OPION 13.2' - opion@federcanoa.it :.
|
|