Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017 Competition field: Mantova Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova 04019 - ASD CANOTTIERI PADOVA race 4   08:33   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 6   08:35   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   4ªheat
race 8   08:37   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   6ªheat
race 10   08:39   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   8ªheat
race 14   08:43   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   3ªheat
race 26   08:55   C1   200 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 27   08:56   C1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 32   09:01   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   5ªheat
race 33   09:02   C1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 34   09:03   C1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 38   09:07   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   4ªheat
race 40   09:09   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   6ªheat
race 42   09:11   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   8ªheat
race 47   09:16   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 48   09:17   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 50   09:19   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 57   09:26   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   4ªheat
race 58   10:00   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 59   10:02   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 60   10:04   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 61   10:06   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   4ªheat
race 62   10:08   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
race 64   10:12   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   7ªheat
race 65   10:14   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   8ªheat
race 66   10:16   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   9ªheat
race 67   10:18   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   10ªheat
race 68   10:20   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   11ªheat
race 70   10:24   C1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 75   10:34   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   4ªheat
race 77   10:38   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 79   10:42   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 88   11:00   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
race 93   11:10   C1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 97   11:18   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªheat
race 99   11:22   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   5ªheat
race 101   11:26   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   7ªheat
race 112   12:15   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 114   12:23   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 116   12:31   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
race 118   12:39   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   7ªheat
race 119   12:43   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   8ªheat
race 122   12:55   C1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 131   13:31   C1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 132   13:35   C1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 133   13:39   K2   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 134   13:43   K2   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªheat
race 135   13:47   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 151   15:04   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 152   15:06   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 155   15:12   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 160   15:22   C1   200 m.   Junior   Men   semi-final
race 161   15:24   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 165   15:32   C1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   semi-final
race 172   15:46   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   semi-final
race 174   15:50   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 178   15:58   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 179   16:30   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 180   16:33   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 181   16:36   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 182   16:39   C1   500 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 191   17:06   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   1ªsemi-final
race 195   17:18   C1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   semi-final
race 203   18:10   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 204   18:14   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 205   18:18   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 207   18:26   C1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 211   18:42   C1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   semi-final
race 212   18:46   K2   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   semi-final
race 214   18:54   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 217   08:33   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 224   08:54   C1   200 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 227   09:03   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   final
race 228   09:06   C1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 234   09:27   K2   200 m.   Senior   Men   final
race 250   11:08   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   3ªfinal
race 251   11:12   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 261   11:52   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   final
race 262   11:56   C1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 270   12:28   K2   500 m.   Senior   Women   final
race 271   13:00   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 273   13:10   C1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   2ªfinal
race 275   13:20   C1   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 278   13:35   C1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 279   13:40   K2   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   final
race 281   13:50   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 284   14:05   C2   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   final
|