Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017 Competition field: Mantova Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova 01043 - C.U.S. TORINO race 11   08:40   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   9ªheat
race 12   08:41   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   1ªheat
race 21   08:50   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 23   08:52   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   6ªheat
race 28   08:57   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
race 33   09:02   C1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 34   09:03   C1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 35   09:04   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 37   09:06   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªheat
race 38   09:07   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   4ªheat
race 40   09:09   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   6ªheat
race 42   09:11   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   8ªheat
race 46   09:15   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   4ªheat
race 52   09:21   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   1ªheat
race 54   09:23   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 56   09:25   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªheat
race 57   09:26   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   4ªheat
race 62   10:08   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   5ªheat
race 73   10:30   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   2ªheat
race 76   10:36   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 78   10:40   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 85   10:54   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   10ªheat
race 91   11:06   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   4ªheat
race 93   11:10   C1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 94   11:12   C1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 96   11:16   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 97   11:18   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªheat
race 99   11:22   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   5ªheat
race 101   11:26   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   7ªheat
race 103   11:30   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   9ªheat
race 105   11:34   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   11ªheat
race 109   11:42   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   4ªheat
race 114   12:23   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   3ªheat
race 123   12:59   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªheat
race 136   13:51   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 139   14:03   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 146   14:43   V1   200 m.   VL2 Senior   Women   final
race 147   14:46   V1   200 m.   VL2 Senior   Men   final
race 155   15:12   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 164   15:30   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   4ªsemi-final
race 165   15:32   C1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   semi-final
race 175   15:52   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   semi-final
race 177   15:56   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 186   16:51   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 194   17:15   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   4ªsemi-final
race 195   17:18   C1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   semi-final
race 198   17:27   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 201   17:36   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 210   18:38   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 214   18:54   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 228   09:06   C1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 236   09:33   C2   200 m.   Junior   Men   final
race 245   10:03   V1   200 m.   VL2 Senior   Women   final
race 262   11:56   C1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 263   12:00   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªfinal
race 270   12:28   K2   500 m.   Senior   Women   final
race 275   13:20   C1   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 283   14:00   K4   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 284   14:05   C2   1.000 m.   Under 16   Men   final
|