Gara internazionale velocità
Date: 8-9 aprile 2017 Competition field: Mantova Organization: Gr. Dil. Canoa Lni Mantova 01008 - ASD CAN. CITTA' DI OMEGNA race 9   08:38   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   7ªheat
race 12   08:41   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   1ªheat
race 14   08:43   K1   200 m.   Senior   Women   3ªheat
race 19   08:48   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 24   08:53   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   7ªheat
race 29   08:58   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
race 32   09:01   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   5ªheat
race 35   09:04   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªheat
race 37   09:06   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªheat
race 39   09:08   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   5ªheat
race 42   09:11   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   8ªheat
race 45   09:14   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªheat
race 50   09:19   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªheat
race 53   09:22   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
race 55   09:24   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 57   09:26   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   4ªheat
race 67   10:18   K1   500 m.   Senior   Men   10ªheat
race 73   10:30   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   2ªheat
race 75   10:34   K1   500 m.   Senior   Women   4ªheat
race 79   10:42   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 81   10:46   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   6ªheat
race 83   10:50   K1   500 m.   Junior   Men   8ªheat
race 89   11:02   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   2ªheat
race 96   11:16   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªheat
race 99   11:22   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   5ªheat
race 101   11:26   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   7ªheat
race 103   11:30   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   9ªheat
race 105   11:34   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   11ªheat
race 107   11:38   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªheat
race 112   12:15   K1   1.000 m.   Senior   Men   1ªheat
race 126   13:11   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   4ªheat
race 128   13:19   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   6ªheat
race 130   13:27   K1   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   8ªheat
race 137   13:55   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   3ªheat
race 152   15:06   K1   200 m.   Senior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 159   15:20   K1   200 m.   Junior   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 164   15:30   K1   200 m.   Junior   Women   4ªsemi-final
race 167   15:36   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 168   15:38   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   3ªsemi-final
race 171   15:44   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 174   15:50   K2   200 m.   Junior   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 175   15:52   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   semi-final
race 177   15:56   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªsemi-final
race 193   17:12   K1   500 m.   Junior   Women   3ªsemi-final
race 196   17:21   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 213   18:50   K2   1.000 m.   Junior   Men   1ªsemi-final
race 230   09:12   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 231   09:15   K1   200 m.   Under 16   Women   2ªfinal
race 237   09:36   K2   200 m.   Junior   Women   final
race 238   09:39   K2   200 m.   Under 16   Men   final
race 263   12:00   K1   500 m.   Under 16   Men   2ªfinal
race 270   12:28   K2   500 m.   Senior   Women   final
|