38 Trofeo Presidente della Repubblica

Date: 24 settembre 2017
Competition field: Savona
Organization: Canottieri Sabazia Ass.polisp. Dil.




sunday 24 september

race  1   10:00    K4   200 m.   Allievi B  M  1 serie   
race  2   10:04    K1   200 m.   Under 16  M  1 heat   
race  3   10:08    K1   200 m.   Under 16  M  2 heat   
race  4   10:12    K1   200 m.   Under 16  M  3 heat   
race  5   10:16    K4   200 m.   Allievi B  M  2 serie   
race  6   10:20    K2   200 m.   Cadetti B  W     
race  7   10:24    K4   200 m.   Cadetti B  M     
race  8   10:28    K2   200 m.   Cadetti A  W     
race  9   10:32    K4   200 m.   Cadetti A  M     
race  10   10:36    K2 5 20   200 m.   Allievi B  W     
race  11   10:40    K1   200 m.   Senior  M  1 heat   
race  12   10:44    K1   200 m.   Senior  M  2 heat   
race  13   10:48    K1   200 m.   Senior  M  3 heat   
race  14   10:52    K2 5 20   200 m.   Allievi A  M     
race  15   10:56    K4   200 m.   Allievi B  W     
race  16   11:00    K2 5 20   200 m.   Allievi B  M  1 serie   
race  17   11:04    K2 5 20   200 m.   Allievi B  M  2 serie   
race  18   11:08    K1   200 m.   Junior  M  1 heat   
race  19   11:12    K1   200 m.   Junior  M  2 heat   
race  20   11:16    K4   200 m.   Cadetti B  W     
race  21   11:20    K2   200 m.   Cadetti B  M     
race  22   11:24    K4   200 m.   Cadetti A  W     
race  23   11:28    K2   200 m.   Senior  M  1 heat   
race  24   11:32    K2   200 m.   Senior  M  2 heat   
race  25   11:36    K2   200 m.   Cadetti A  M  1 serie   
race  26   11:40    K2   200 m.   Cadetti A  M  2 serie   
race  27   11:44    C2 5 20   200 m.   Cadetti A  M     




sunday 24 september

race  28   13:30    K1   200 m.   Junior  W  final   
race  29   13:34    K4   200 m.   Junior  M  final   
race  30   13:38    C1   200 m.   Senior  M  final   
race  31   13:42    K2   200 m.   Master 40-44  M  final   
race  32   13:46    K1   200 m.   Senior  W  final   
race  33   13:57    K1   200 m.   Under 16  M  final   
race  34   14:01    K4   200 m.   Senior  M  final   
race  35   14:05    K1   200 m.   Under 16  W  final   
race  36   14:09    K1   200 m.   Master 35-39  W  final   
race  37   14:13    C1   200 m.   Under 16  M  final   
race  38   14:17    K2   200 m.   Junior  W  final   
race  39   14:21    C2   200 m.   Senior  M  final   
race  40   14:25    K4   200 m.   Senior  W  final   
race  41   14:36    K2   200 m.   Under 16  M  final   
race  42   14:40    K1   200 m.   Senior  M  final   
race  43   14:44    K1   200 m.   Master 35-39  M  final   
race  44   14:44    K1   200 m.   Master 40-44  M  final   
race  45   14:48    K2   200 m.   Junior  M  final   
race  46   14:59    C2   200 m.   Under 16  M  final   
race  47   15:03    C4   200 m.   Senior  M  final   
race  48   15:07    K2   200 m.   Master 40-44  W  final   
race  49   15:11    K1   200 m.   Junior  M  final   
race  50   15:22    K2   200 m.   Senior  M  final   
race  51   15:26    K2   200 m.   Senior  W  final