ICF Canoe Kayak Marathon World Cup Masters
results

race 1 K1 MASTER 55-59 WOMEN wednesday 19th september 9:00
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�403ESP - Spain997PARRY MARY JANE19560:24:45,726

0:49:36,010
2� +0:09,000
1:14:39,260
2� +0:48,630
1:39:58,802

2�405RSA - South Africa400KRETZSCHMAR MINNIE19560:25:53,266
3� +1:07,540
0:51:21,230
3� +1:54,220
1:17:09,740
3� +3:19,110
1:43:19,818
+3:21,016
3�404RSA - South Africa373EVANS CARROL19560:27:22,208
5� +2:36,482
0:55:17,260
4� +5:50,250
1:23:42,720
4� +9:52,090
1:52:25,736
+12:26,934
4�406AUS - Australia658NEWTON LISA19550:31:19,681
6� +6:33,955
1:04:00,310
5� +14:33,300
1:36:38,627
5� +22:47,997
2:08:40,681
+28:41,879
401DEN - Denmark209WESTERGAARD RITA19570:25:07,391
2� +0:21,665
0:49:27,010

1:13:50,630

DSQ
402ESP - Spain998PEDROS REYES19540:27:15,915
4� +2:30,189
DNF

race 2 K1 MASTER 60-64 WOMEN wednesday 19th september 9:00
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�502DEN - Denmark183SCALES RUTH ANKER19470:24:56,697

0:49:56,130

1:15:00,680

1:40:33,586

2�501SWE - Sweden897GLAD MARIANNE19510:27:20,370
3� +2:23,673
0:53:51,370
2� +3:55,240
1:20:31,380
2� +5:30,700
1:47:43,315
+7:09,729
3�503GBR - Great Britain742PARKER JANET19480:27:13,623
2� +2:16,926
0:54:06,720
3� +4:10,590
1:21:20,530
3� +6:19,850
1:48:45,100
+8:11,514
4�500AUS - Australia651CHELLEW DIANNE19510:28:48,648
4� +3:51,951
0:57:06,450
4� +7:10,320
1:25:33,010
4� +10:32,330
1:53:52,547
+13:18,961
5�504AUS - Australia1340LLOYD-GREEN ANN19490:29:08,650
5� +4:11,953
0:58:09,220
5� +8:13,090
1:27:59,770
5� +12:59,090
1:58:23,390
+17:49,804

race 3 K1 MASTER 65-69 WOMEN wednesday 19th september 9:00
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�600SWE - Sweden896LOVÉN TUSSI19440:27:02,305

0:53:39,020

1:20:33,820

1:47:45,369


race 5 C1 MASTER 55-59 MEN wednesday 19th september 9:05
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�413GER - Germany120BRUNO PIEPERBECK19570:25:06,621

0:50:19,880

1:15:52,280

1:41:36,033

2�415RUS - Russian Federation434KHALABUDENKO VYACHESLAV19570:25:40,907
2� +0:34,286
0:51:53,970
2� +1:34,090
1:18:36,290
2� +2:44,010
1:46:46,276
+5:10,243
3�411CAN - Canada21STONEMAN DONALD RODNEY19550:27:29,760
3� +2:23,139
0:54:43,610
3� +4:23,730
1:22:10,640
3� +6:18,360
1:49:33,361
+7:57,328
4�414FRA - France642CERBELLE JEAN LOUIS19550:27:54,633
4� +2:48,012
0:55:40,430
4� +5:20,550
1:23:27,050
4� +7:34,770
1:51:54,482
+10:18,449
5�412FRA - France744LE CORRONC HERVE19560:28:32,850
5� +3:26,229
0:58:19,250
5� +7:59,370
1:29:32,850
5� +13:40,570
2:01:03,629
+19:27,596

race 6 C1 MASTER 60-64 MEN wednesday 19th september 9:05
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�511CZE - Czech Republic689LENFELD VLADIMIR19520:26:49,260

0:54:00,970

1:22:13,360

1:50:09,258


race 7 C1 MASTER 65-69 MEN wednesday 19th september 9:05
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�601CZE - Czech Republic1360ZAMBERK USTI NAD ORLICI19460:27:49,177

0:55:44,810

1:25:22,750

1:58:32,475

602CZE - Czech Republic688SEVCIK ZDENEK1947DNS
603CZE - Czech Republic687STRNAD JIRI1946DNS

race 10 K1 MASTER 55-59 MEN wednesday 19th september 11:15
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�440ESP - Spain985LUCAS JOSÉ A. 19560:20:48,620

0:41:09,290

1:01:38,000

1:22:50,030

2�449RSA - South Africa308SMIT THEO19560:41:28,190
21� +20:39,570
1:02:22,000
21� +21:12,710
1:23:15,790
+0:25,760
3�431CAN - Canada22LANG ROBERT19550:20:49,469
2� +0:00,849
0:41:26,520
2� +0:17,230
1:02:19,000
2� +0:41,000
1:23:19,570
+0:29,540
4�433GBR - Great Britain703HARDING OLIVER19560:21:16,154
5� +0:27,534
0:42:23,330
5� +1:14,040
1:25:26,830
+2:36,800
5�426NOR - Norway362RASMUSSEN EINAR19560:20:50,757
3� +0:02,137
0:41:30,480
3� +0:21,190
1:03:33,000
3� +1:55,000
1:25:27,140
+2:37,110
6�429GBR - Great Britain709PENDLE DYSON19570:21:17,022
6� +0:28,402
0:42:18,150
4� +1:08,860
1:03:58,000
4� +2:20,000
1:25:41,000
+2:50,970
7�444GER - Germany18WOLFGANG PFITZENREUTER19560:21:17,847
7� +0:29,227
0:42:48,810
6� +1:39,520
1:05:26,000
6� +3:48,000
1:27:32,110
+4:42,080
8�436NOR - Norway673REMOEE GUNNAR19550:22:01,276
8� +1:12,656
0:43:50,580
8� +2:41,290
1:05:46,000
7� +4:08,000
1:27:33,300
+4:43,270
9�445AUS - Australia656RUSSELL ROBERT19570:22:57,630
10� +2:09,010
0:43:17,580
7� +2:08,290
1:05:24,000
5� +3:46,000
1:27:34,450
+4:44,420
10�427FRA - France714BENEZIT CLAUDE19550:21:01,820
4� +0:13,200
0:44:16,280
9� +3:06,990
1:06:19,000
8� +4:41,000
1:28:45,360
+5:55,330
11�437ITA - Italy781MERLI DANIO19560:23:14,850
12� +2:26,230
0:45:35,030
11� +4:25,740
1:08:23,000
9� +6:45,000
1:31:35,860
+8:45,830
12�442RSA - South Africa380ATKINSON GARY19560:23:13,763
11� +2:25,143
0:45:45,660
12� +4:36,370
1:09:09,000
11� +7:31,000
1:31:58,890
+9:08,860
13�448FRA - France719LEGRAND ERIC19550:24:10,620
14� +3:22,000
0:46:18,412
15� +5:09,122
1:09:21,000
13� +7:43,000
1:32:08,600
+9:18,570
14�447EST - Estonia1009VERNHOFF ROMAN19550:24:25,590
15� +3:36,970
0:46:16,540
14� +5:07,250
1:09:19,000
12� +7:41,000
1:32:13,260
+9:23,230
15�438AUS - Australia649HYSTEK TONY19560:22:53,676
9� +2:05,056
0:45:32,930
10� +4:23,640
1:08:39,000
10� +7:01,000
1:33:10,300
+10:20,270
16�428BEL - Belgium1034LEYSEN JAN19570:23:40,593
13� +2:51,973
0:45:57,700
13� +4:48,410
1:10:20,000
14� +8:42,000
1:34:22,030
+11:32,000
17�422NOR - Norway674ONGSTAD ERIK19530:24:37,460
16� +3:48,840
0:47:09,670
16� +6:00,380
1:10:52,000
15� +9:14,000
1:34:27,560
+11:37,530
18�446EST - Estonia1007VARM URMAS19550:49:30,258
19� +8:20,968
1:13:14,000
16� +11:36,000
1:37:27,700
+14:37,670
19�443DEN - Denmark603SCHLAPPI JOSEPHUS19570:24:55,300
17� +4:06,680
0:49:00,600
18� +7:51,310
1:13:33,000
18� +11:55,000
1:37:42,270
+14:52,240
20�450ITA - Italy185ROSSI DANIELE19570:25:12,400
18� +4:23,780
0:48:49,830
17� +7:40,540
1:13:32,000
17� +11:54,000
1:39:02,560
+16:12,530
21�430ITA - Italy119MASSARIELLO STEFANO19540:26:38,378
20� +5:49,758
0:53:16,950
20� +12:07,660
1:20:09,000
19� +18:31,000
1:47:58,569
+25:08,539
424GBR - Great Britain720DAVIES SIMON1957DNF
425GBR - Great Britain710NEVITT ANDY19550:26:23,610
19� +5:34,990
DNF
434GBR - Great Britain711GILBERT JULIAN1955DNF
439RUS - Russian Federation1028SHARYKIN ANATOLY1954DNF
421RUS - Russian Federation434KHALABUDENKO VYACHESLAV1957DNS
423RUS - Russian Federation1020VERNKHOFF ROMAN1955DNS
432RUS - Russian Federation342SHARYKIN ANATOLY1954DNS
435RSA - South Africa309CORNISH TIMOTHY1953DNS

race 11 K1 MASTER 60-64 MEN wednesday 19th september 11:20
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�540GBR - Great Britain708SWALLOW MELVIN19510:21:31,800
3� +0:01,810
0:43:04,300
3� +0:03,700
1:04:18,000
2� +0:02,000
1:25:23,460

2�542GBR - Great Britain729GREENHAM BRIAN19500:21:31,010
2� +0:01,020
0:43:00,600

1:04:16,000

1:26:03,240
+0:39,780
3�534RSA - South Africa303MACLEAN ROBERT19510:21:29,990

0:43:02,640
2� +0:02,040
1:04:29,000
3� +0:13,000
1:26:47,120
+1:23,660
4�535RSA - South Africa281HOLD ALAN19520:21:32,610
4� +0:02,620
0:44:02,380
4� +1:01,780
1:07:39,000
4� +3:23,000
1:30:08,820
+4:45,360
5�528NOR - Norway675KJERSCHOW EINAR19500:22:36,240
6� +1:06,250
0:45:16,000
5� +2:15,400
1:08:13,000
5� +3:57,000
1:30:33,090
+5:09,630
6�527RSA - South Africa376VAN RIET A. ENSLIN19510:22:34,580
5� +1:04,590
0:45:17,990
6� +2:17,390
1:08:15,000
6� +3:59,000
1:30:56,680
+5:33,220
7�524AUS - Australia753POOLE TERRY19510:22:57,590
7� +1:27,600
0:45:46,550
7� +2:45,950
1:08:36,000
7� +4:20,000
1:31:26,910
+6:03,450
8�521POR - Portugal79SHUFTAIKIN VALERY19500:22:58,670
8� +1:28,680
0:46:06,990
8� +3:06,390
1:09:38,000
8� +5:22,000
1:33:14,000
+7:50,540
9�526GBR - Great Britain717SKELLERN CHRIS19500:23:26,530
9� +1:56,540
0:47:24,440
9� +4:23,840
1:11:01,000
9� +6:45,000
1:35:12,870
+9:49,410
10�543FRA - France721WIATTE CHRISTIAN19500:24:14,830
13� +2:44,840
0:47:49,900
11� +4:49,300
1:11:39,000
11� +7:23,000
1:36:17,590
+10:54,130
11�537NED - Netherlands1177BRANDJES HENK19510:24:27,370
14� +2:57,380
0:48:52,190
12� +5:51,590
1:13:43,000
12� +9:27,000
1:38:49,000
+13:25,540
12�531POR - Portugal71PERKHODOV VOLODYMYR19500:25:13,670
17� +3:43,680
0:49:33,870
13� +6:33,270
1:15:18,000
13� +11:02,000
1:40:21,570
+14:58,110
13�549GER - Germany1046GREMSER ERHARD19500:50:04,100
14� +7:03,500
1:15:44,000
14� +11:28,000
1:40:53,340
+15:29,880
14�523SWE - Sweden892HEINTZ LARS19520:25:26,300
20� +3:56,310
0:50:47,900
17� +7:47,300
1:16:01,000
15� +11:45,000
1:41:33,910
+16:10,450
15�546SWE - Sweden889MATSSON GÖRAN19500:51:40,440
18� +8:39,840
1:17:04,000
18� +12:48,000
1:42:21,940
+16:58,480
16�548DEN - Denmark648KRISTENSEN FLEMMING19510:26:06,310
22� +4:36,320
0:50:20,750
15� +7:20,150
1:16:35,000
16� +12:19,000
1:42:56,230
+17:32,770
17�522FIN - Finland934SIMPANEN VEIJO19490:26:16,710
23� +4:46,720
0:51:59,020
19� +8:58,420
1:43:52,730
+18:29,270
18�529ESP - Spain969SAIZ POMPEYO19500:25:24,180
19� +3:54,190
0:50:45,910
16� +7:45,310
1:16:58,000
17� +12:42,000
1:44:23,490
+19:00,030
19�525SWE - Sweden890KARLDEN TORBJÖRN19480:27:13,688
25� +5:43,698
0:53:07,330
23� +10:06,730
1:18:55,000
21� +14:39,000
1:44:29,220
+19:05,760
20�532ITA - Italy1013PELLEGRINI PAOLO19520:25:56,780
21� +4:26,790
0:52:08,930
21� +9:08,330
1:17:43,000
19� +13:27,000
1:46:14,490
+20:51,030
21�539NOR - Norway666NYLUND TROND19500:24:51,400
15� +3:21,410
0:52:02,610
20� +9:02,010
1:18:26,000
20� +14:10,000
1:48:01,820
+22:38,360
22�536AUS - Australia655HORSNELL GEOFF19490:27:44,490
26� +6:14,500
0:55:10,040
24� +12:09,440
1:22:53,000
22� +18:37,000
1:51:19,420
+25:55,960
23�547RSA - South Africa243JOURDAN STEVE19480:30:16,500
27� +8:46,510
0:58:30,000
25� +15:29,400
1:26:33,000
23� +22:17,000
1:54:54,950
+29:31,490
24�545ESP - Spain968GINER VICENTE19520:24:00,630
11� +2:30,640
0:47:27,280
10� +4:26,680
1:11:03,000
10� +6:47,000
1:59:19,350
+33:55,890
530FIN - Finland940KARTTUNEN ILPO19510:25:23,060
18� +3:53,070
0:52:14,090
22� +9:13,490
1:27:57,000
24� +23:41,000
DNF
533GBR - Great Britain716PARKER JAMES FESS19480:24:13,470
12� +2:43,480
DNF
538GBR - Great Britain722HAWTHORN MIKE19520:23:58,350
10� +2:28,360
DNF
541SWE - Sweden891EKBERG LARS19510:24:56,390
16� +3:26,400
DNF
544USA - United States238HERBERT RUSTY19510:27:11,250
24� +5:41,260
DNF

race 12 K1 MASTER 65-69 MEN wednesday 19th september 11:25
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�621FIN - Finland949ELO UNTO19440:23:05,540
4� +0:02,620
0:46:12,320
6� +0:25,890
1:09:25,000
6� +1:04,000
1:32:52,610

2�614ITA - Italy207RUFFONI LIVIO19440:23:03,670
2� +0:00,750
0:45:50,430
3� +0:04,000
1:08:21,000

1:34:22,500
+1:29,890
3�623BEL - Belgium1035MOENS MARC19430:23:02,920

0:45:48,320
2� +0:01,890
1:08:22,000
2� +0:01,000
1:34:47,620
+1:55,010
4�618AUS - Australia192NEWTON JOHN19430:46:28,060
7� +0:41,630
1:10:58,000
7� +2:37,000
1:34:49,760
+1:57,150
5�615FIN - Finland937SAHI PENTTI19450:23:04,460
3� +0:01,540
0:45:50,890
4� +0:04,460
1:08:42,000
3� +0:21,000
1:35:59,190
+3:06,580
6�620ESP - Spain971HERNÁNDEZ CARLOS19470:25:29,420
8� +2:26,500
0:49:29,640
8� +3:43,210
1:14:41,000
8� +6:20,000
1:40:15,480
+7:22,870
7�617NED - Netherlands1222VAN DER DOE RUUD19470:24:55,800
7� +1:52,880
0:49:32,290
9� +3:45,860
1:14:44,000
9� +6:23,000
1:41:49,860
+8:57,250
8�613GBR - Great Britain699SCHOLEY ROBERT19450:28:14,740
11� +5:11,820
0:52:18,000
10� +6:31,570
1:17:02,000
10� +8:41,000
1:42:41,320
+9:48,710
9�616RSA - South Africa390HOWARD MICHAEL19430:27:33,310
10� +4:30,390
0:54:13,000
11� +8:26,570
1:21:40,000
11� +13:19,000
1:48:57,180
+16:04,570
10�612FIN - Finland925TUOMIMAA ESKO19430:27:30,360
9� +4:27,440
0:55:01,000
12� +9:14,570
1:53:49,699
+20:57,089
611NOR - Norway665BORCHGREVINK ERIK19430:23:06,430
5� +0:03,510
0:45:46,430

1:08:56,000
4� +0:35,000
DNF
619ESP - Spain972CUCARELLA VICENTE19450:23:07,400
6� +0:04,480
0:45:56,680
5� +0:10,250
1:09:00,000
5� +0:39,000
DNF
622RUS - Russian Federation1026SOLODIANNIKOV IURII1945DNS

race 13 K1 MASTER 70+ MEN wednesday 19th september 11:30
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�708SWE - Sweden882EMANUELSSON OVE19410:22:50,750

0:45:30,740
2� +0:02,150
1:07:32,000

1:29:47,640

2�706NOR - Norway1366LANGSLET OYVIND19420:22:51,740
2� +0:00,990
0:45:28,590

1:07:47,000
2� +0:15,000
1:30:43,640
+0:56,000
3�705GBR - Great Britain727TALBOT JOHN19380:25:08,660
3� +2:17,910
0:49:00,000
3� +3:31,410
1:13:32,000
3� +6:00,000
1:38:18,060
+8:30,420
4�701SWE - Sweden888WAHLBERG ARNE19420:25:09,790
4� +2:19,040
0:50:13,000
4� +4:44,410
1:16:16,000
4� +8:44,000
1:41:31,550
+11:43,910
5�707RSA - South Africa291DE ROUVILLE HERVE19390:26:13,880
5� +3:23,130
0:52:12,000
5� +6:43,410
1:47:45,396
+17:57,756
6�707RSA - South Africa291DE ROUVILLE HERVE19390:26:13,880
5� +3:23,130
0:52:12,000
5� +6:43,410
1:47:45,396
+17:57,756
7�703RSA - South Africa302BOWEN RAY19420:26:23,140
6� +3:32,390
0:52:21,000
6� +6:52,410
1:51:18,890
+21:31,250
8�704FIN - Finland933AHVONEN KEIJO19340:29:08,200
7� +6:17,450
0:56:47,000
7� +11:18,410
1:57:06,270
+27:18,630
9�702GBR - Great Britain725SMITH STAN19360:31:01,199
8� +8:10,449
1:02:17,000
8� +16:48,410
2:08:38,510
+38:50,870

race 14 K1 MASTER 35-39 WOMEN wednesday 19th september 11:35
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�4DEN - Denmark203GRAM ERIKSEN LISE 19750:22:44,560

0:45:50,000

1:08:54,000

1:32:46,500

2�3FRA - France746DUC MONIKA19741:33:43,420
+0:56,920
3�1ESP - Spain987CORDERO SUSANA19750:23:24,960
2� +0:40,400
1:34:41,280
+1:54,780
2RSA - South Africa371SCRUBY ANGELA1973DNF

race 15 K1 MASTER 40-44 WOMEN wednesday 19th september 11:35
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�104NZL - New Zealand313BUNN ANDREA19700:21:51,640

0:43:39,000

1:05:22,000

1:27:31,550

2�101ESP - Spain989DEL VILLAR PILAR19690:21:58,080
2� +0:06,440
0:43:52,000
2� +0:13,000
1:05:41,000
2� +0:19,000
1:27:49,570
+0:18,020
3�102ESP - Spain990ARROYO BLANCA19700:23:26,350
5� +1:34,710
0:47:09,000
5� +3:30,000
1:10:40,000
3� +5:18,000
1:34:05,000
+6:33,450
4�103ESP - Spain750FERNANDEZ IÑIGO MARGARITA19680:23:13,640
4� +1:22,000
0:46:42,000
4� +3:03,000
1:10:46,000
4� +5:24,000
1:34:06,330
+6:34,780
5�105CZE - Czech Republic696VERNEROVA BARBORA19720:23:11,760
3� +1:20,120
0:46:40,000
3� +3:01,000
1:10:49,000
6� +5:27,000
1:34:37,650
+7:06,100
6�106ESP - Spain438LOPEZ LARRAURI EVA MARIA19720:23:31,580
6� +1:39,940
0:47:11,000
6� +3:32,000
1:10:48,000
5� +5:26,000
1:35:17,530
+7:45,980

race 16 K1 MASTER 45-49 WOMEN wednesday 19th september 11:40
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�204ESP - Spain992COBOS MERCEDES19660:22:35,100

0:44:48,000

1:00:72,900

1:30:25,580

2�206BEL - Belgium1038LONCKE HEIDI19650:23:06,120
2� +0:31,020
0:46:17,000
2� +1:29,000
1:09:56,000
2� +8:43,100
1:33:28,030
+3:02,450
3�202NOR - Norway771NOER EVA19640:23:58,180
3� +1:23,080
0:47:31,000
3� +2:43,000
1:11:20,000
3� +10:07,100
1:35:38,455
+5:12,875
4�208ESP - Spain993TAPIA CRISTINA19630:24:41,860
5� +2:06,760
0:48:22,000
4� +3:34,000
1:12:30,000
4� +11:17,100
1:36:23,760
+5:58,180
5�205CAN - Canada28FRIED EDIT19660:24:34,690
4� +1:59,590
0:49:17,000
5� +4:29,000
1:39:37,550
+9:11,970
6�207CZE - Czech Republic692SKALOVA ILONA19630:25:28,230
7� +2:53,130
0:50:36,000
7� +5:48,000
1:41:03,540
+10:37,960
7�210RSA - South Africa286CORDES CAVILL19670:25:09,350
6� +2:34,250
0:50:34,000
6� +5:46,000
1:42:41,490
+12:15,910
8�201RUS - Russian Federation1019NIKULINA MARINA19640:26:24,780
9� +3:49,680
0:52:40,000
8� +7:52,000
1:43:22,120
+12:56,540
203FRA - France747BENEZIT LAURENCE1966DNF
209ESP - Spain994CAMPOS CARMEN1967DNF
211GBR - Great Britain739HAWTHORN SUE19630:25:58,690
8� +3:23,590
DNF

race 17 K1 MASTER 50-54 WOMEN wednesday 19th september 11:45
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�307ESP - Spain996GONZÁLEZ ANA19620:22:57,490

0:45:48,000

1:08:56,000

1:32:15,820

2�304RSA - South Africa420LAPERE HILDE19590:23:07,510
3� +0:10,020
0:46:12,000
3� +0:24,000
1:09:30,000
3� +0:34,000
1:33:19,290
+1:03,470
3�305NOR - Norway683OFSTAD KARI19610:23:04,780
2� +0:07,290
0:46:05,000
2� +0:17,000
1:09:28,000
2� +0:32,000
1:33:55,114
+1:39,294
4�303AUS - Australia653BOHM MARGI19600:24:09,870
4� +1:12,380
0:48:08,000
4� +2:20,000
1:36:55,470
+4:39,650
5�306ESP - Spain123MORGADO BARROSO CARMEN19600:24:47,840
5� +1:50,350
0:49:37,000
5� +3:49,000
1:39:37,750
+7:21,930
6�308ITA - Italy1289TENNA GABRIELLA19620:25:28,350
7� +2:30,860
0:50:13,000
7� +4:25,000
1:40:29,728
+8:13,908
7�302CZE - Czech Republic691LAGNEROVA JANA 19590:24:59,483
6� +2:01,993
0:49:53,000
6� +4:05,000
1:40:33,840
+8:18,020
8�301DEN - Denmark240BARGHOLZ KIRSTEN19610:26:06,410
8� +3:08,920
0:51:58,000
8� +6:10,000
1:18:05,360
4� +9:09,360
1:44:21,540
+12:05,720
9�312CZE - Czech Republic690ZELENA MARKETA19580:27:13,730
9� +4:16,240
0:54:26,000
9� +8:38,000
1:49:34,630
+17:18,810
10�309CAN - Canada20CURRELL ANN19580:27:25,780
10� +4:28,290
1:53:06,030
+20:50,210
11�311BEL - Belgium1039HERMANS MARINA19590:28:50,360
11� +5:52,870
1:58:05,810
+25:49,990
310GBR - Great Britain740MORAN JANE1959DNF

race 18 C1 MASTER 35-39 MEN wednesday 19th september 11:50
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�11ESP - Spain1001LUELMO JOSÉ RAMÓN19760:22:51,900

0:45:41,000

1:32:17,020

2�13GER - Germany133PETER WEIDERT19720:23:53,500
2� +1:01,600
0:48:08,000
2� +2:27,000
1:12:20,740

1:36:32,070
+4:15,050
3�12GER - Germany132CHRISTIAN HAUKE19710:24:41,229
3� +1:49,329
0:50:00,000
3� +4:19,000
1:44:05,650
+11:48,630

race 19 C1 MASTER 40-44 MEN wednesday 19th september 11:50
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�113GER - Germany134HENNADIY VOROBYOV19690:21:50,550

0:43:46,000

1:28:39,980

2�116FRA - France732KOMCHOUYAN ARTHUR19720:23:31,900
3� +1:41,350
0:46:10,000
2� +2:24,000
1:31:53,340
+3:13,360
3�112CZE - Czech Republic697PIKL VLADIMIR19710:23:44,210
4� +1:53,660
0:46:51,000
4� +3:05,000
1:33:17,700
+4:37,720
4�117ESP - Spain1002SERRANO JULIAN19720:23:21,860
2� +1:31,310
0:46:13,000
3� +2:27,000
1:34:43,020
+6:03,040
5�115RUS - Russian Federation1015KOVALEV SERGEY19700:24:39,440
5� +2:48,890
0:48:34,000
5� +4:48,000
1:38:33,360
+9:53,380
111GER - Germany136CHRISTIAN WITTIG1969DNF
114ITA - Italy178PETRIACCI SIMONE1969DNF

race 20 C1 MASTER 45-49 MEN wednesday 19th september 11:50
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�219ESP - Spain1003AREAL PEDRO19670:22:09,960

0:44:27,000

1:30:08,940

2�222ITA - Italy176MARCHETTI PAOLO19660:23:20,040
2� +1:10,080
0:45:44,000
2� +1:17,000
1:31:22,440
+1:13,500
3�215GER - Germany135ALEXANDER FRIEDT19610:25:20,780
4� +3:10,820
0:49:00,000
3� +4:33,000
1:12:45,530

1:37:17,740
+7:08,800
4�221AUS - Australia197KAPLAN ATTILA19660:25:03,206
3� +2:53,246
0:49:14,000
4� +4:47,000
1:38:22,380
+8:13,440
216FRA - France730MAIGROT HERVE19630:25:41,736
5� +3:31,776
DNF
217RUS - Russian Federation315 MASHKIN IGOR1963DNF
218RUS - Russian Federation1023BARANOV SERGEY1963DNF
220POL - Poland1137SHEMETYLO EDUARD1990DNF

race 21 C1 MASTER 50-54 MEN wednesday 19th september 11:50
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�317RSA - South Africa275OLSZEWSKI RADOSLAW19620:47:11,000

1:35:24,770

2�315CRO - Croatia1179SABJAN IVAN19610:24:23,600

0:48:36,000
2� +1:25,000
1:12:56,870

1:37:46,000
+2:21,230
3�318GER - Germany91ENNO SCHÖNUNG19610:26:16,900
2� +1:53,300
1:46:31,490
+11:06,720
316SRB - Serbia88TOSIC SLOBODAN1959DNF

race 22 K1 MASTER 35-39 MEN wednesday 19th september 14:00
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4result
1�21ESP - Spain943MIHAI CONSTANTIN19760:19:32,540

0:39:05,660
2� +4:33,730
1:38:06,501

2�31RSA - South Africa377VAN RIET ERNEST19770:19:38,240
6� +0:05,700
0:39:09,730
4� +4:37,800
1:38:11,110
+0:04,609
3�28ESP - Spain930BESADA FELIPE19750:19:37,580
5� +0:05,040
0:39:07,930
3� +4:36,000
1:38:33,770
+0:27,269
4�37ESP - Spain928PLAZA ISMAEL19730:19:49,570
7� +0:17,030
0:39:52,380
7� +5:20,450
1:39:44,640
+1:38,139
5�24DEN - Denmark907JENSEN PETER19770:19:51,750
8� +0:19,210
0:39:56,960
9� +5:25,030
1:39:45,430
+1:38,929
6�34ESP - Spain927GARCÍA FELIX19750:19:59,650
9� +0:27,110
0:34:31,930

0:39:53,870

1:39:45,930
+1:39,429
7�40RSA - South Africa375BOEHM, JR. EDGAR19770:19:36,890
4� +0:04,350
0:39:12,790
6� +4:40,860
1:43:18,810
+5:12,309
8�30ARG - Argentina777LEYES SEBASTIÁN19760:20:21,078
12� +0:48,538
0:40:34,924
10� +6:02,994
1:43:39,740
+5:33,239
9�38ESP - Spain932TALAVERA FEDERICO19760:20:23,510
13� +0:50,970
0:40:37,570
12� +6:05,640
1:44:51,280
+6:44,779
10�23HUN - Hungary1130VARGA GÁBOR19760:20:01,040
10� +0:28,500
0:39:55,310
8� +5:23,380
1:45:03,110
+6:56,609
11�25CZE - Czech Republic685SARA PAVEL19740:20:24,620
14� +0:52,080
0:41:02,430
13� +6:30,500
1:46:29,010
+8:22,509
12�26ITA - Italy124BLASI ANDREA19760:21:14,620
17� +1:42,080
0:42:42,190
16� +8:10,260
1:47:47,230
+9:40,729
13�35CZE - Czech Republic686LAUBE ZBYNEK19760:21:11,400
16� +1:38,860
0:42:40,660
15� +8:08,730
1:50:25,703
+12:19,202
14�22NZL - New Zealand312RANDALL PAUL19740:24:27,560
18� +4:55,020
0:46:01,336
17� +11:29,406
1:54:36,892
+16:30,391
15�27ESP - Spain929MARTÍN FRANCISCO19760:25:34,750
19� +6:02,210
0:51:00,570
18� +16:28,640
2:10:07,548
+32:01,047
16�36ITA - Italy90CODINO DELIO19730:25:36,090
20� +6:03,550
0:42:01,570
14� +7:29,640
0:54:13,230
2� +14:19,360
2:13:51,290
+35:44,789
29RSA - South Africa288HAMILTON BROWN DAVID19730:19:36,080
3� +0:03,540
0:39:11,250
5� +4:39,320
DNF
32ESP - Spain942MUÑIZ PABLO19750:19:35,530
2� +0:02,990
DNF
33ESP - Spain931DEL VAL ALEJANDRO19740:20:15,060
11� +0:42,520
0:40:36,517
11� +6:04,587
DNF
39GBR - Great Britain199MARITZ DAVID19770:21:09,690
15� +1:37,150
DNF

race 23 K1 MASTER 40-44 MEN wednesday 19th september 14:05
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4result
1�133AUS - Australia640LEVERETT MICHAEL19710:19:09,440
2� +1:42,550
0:38:13,920

1:36:59,120

2�138HUN - Hungary1129CSIMA FERENC19720:19:12,360
4� +1:45,470
0:39:30,305
4� +1:16,385
1:38:36,690
+1:37,570
3�125ESP - Spain945OSA XABIER19680:19:10,940
3� +1:44,050
0:38:15,290
2� +0:01,370
1:38:44,240
+1:45,120
4�127RUS - Russian Federation1018GERMAN PATRIS19680:19:49,840
6� +2:22,950
0:39:30,305
3� +1:16,385
1:39:43,300
+2:44,180
5�137FRA - France698OTHON GATIEN19700:19:52,617
7� +2:25,727
0:39:31,760
5� +1:17,840
1:39:45,860
+2:46,740
6�143GER - Germany831GIERES KLAUS19680:19:31,340
5� +2:04,450
0:39:33,122
6� +1:19,202
1:41:21,660
+4:22,540
7�129RSA - South Africa395WILSON WAYNE19680:19:53,990
8� +2:27,100
0:40:04,990
7� +1:51,070
1:42:57,220
+5:58,100
8�140ESP - Spain955GONZÁLEZ MIGUEL ANGEL19710:20:20,330
10� +2:53,440
0:40:15,170
9� +2:01,250
1:43:00,290
+6:01,170
9�126ESP - Spain953ALLER VICTOR19690:20:55,920
14� +3:29,030
0:41:25,310
12� +3:11,390
1:43:46,050
+6:46,930
10�128NZL - New Zealand76MUIRHEAD GLENN19680:20:18,410
9� +2:51,520
0:40:15,170
8� +2:01,250
1:44:43,790
+7:44,670
11�132ESP - Spain951LÓPEZ MARCOS19720:20:54,020
13� +3:27,130
0:41:23,390
11� +3:09,470
1:45:13,090
+8:13,970
12�123IRL - Ireland80O'CUINN SHANE19710:20:52,300
12� +3:25,410
0:41:22,010
10� +3:08,090
1:45:23,794
+8:24,674
13�130ESP - Spain950TERUEL OSCAR19710:21:05,560
17� +3:38,670
0:41:56,640
15� +3:42,720
1:47:07,520
+10:08,400
14�130ESP - Spain950TERUEL OSCAR19710:21:05,560
17� +3:38,670
0:41:56,640
15� +3:42,720
1:47:07,520
+10:08,400
15�142USA - United States1029DEPALMA JOHN19690:21:04,270
16� +3:37,380
0:41:28,420
13� +3:14,500
1:47:30,240
+10:31,120
16�141GBR - Great Britain702BIRD JONATHAN19690:20:57,860
15� +3:30,970
0:41:54,580
14� +3:40,660
1:47:47,990
+10:48,870
17�146ESP - Spain952CALDERÓN AGUSTÍN19720:21:32,865
20� +4:05,975
0:42:36,760
17� +4:22,840
1:48:26,496
+11:27,376
18�121NOR - Norway682NILSEN TORE19690:21:30,156
19� +4:03,266
0:42:35,190
16� +4:21,270
1:49:09,890
+12:10,770
19�134RUS - Russian Federation1284KOCHKIN ALEXANDR19710:21:27,420
18� +4:00,530
0:43:01,140
18� +4:47,220
1:50:33,180
+13:34,060
20�131DEN - Denmark214NIELSEN JESPER19680:22:57,327
21� +5:30,437
0:45:12,250
19� +6:58,330
1:53:06,050
+16:06,930
21�145ESP - Spain954SAIZ JAVIER19720:23:27,030
22� +6:00,140
0:46:19,170
20� +8:05,250
1:58:08,440
+21:09,320
22�144ITA - Italy1005PAGLIARO MARCO19680:23:33,060
23� +6:06,170
0:46:52,390
21� +8:38,470
2:00:34,730
+23:35,610
124ITA - Italy707CANDELA SABINO19720:20:38,936
11� +3:12,046
DNF
135POR - Portugal867CRUZ CARLOS19720:17:26,890

DNF
147ITA - Italy1221TOMMASINI PAOLO1968DNF
122ESP - Spain946MEDRANO LUIS1968DNS
136ESP - Spain1004DÍAZ LUIS ALBERTO1969DNS

race 24 K1 MASTER 45-49 MEN wednesday 19th september 14:10
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4result
1�245BEL - Belgium408VERDUYCKT ERIK19670:19:32,107
2� +0:02,369
0:39:15,770
3� +18:25,514
1:38:56,680

2�225RUS - Russian Federation1017TEREKHOV ALEXEY19670:19:29,738

0:39:17,080
4� +18:26,824
1:39:49,740
+0:53,060
3�233ESP - Spain956HERRADOR JOSÉ MIGUEL19640:20:24,900
6� +0:55,162
0:40:40,740
7� +19:50,484
1:43:09,910
+4:13,230
4�235RSA - South Africa1285FISHER BRAD19670:20:26,850
7� +0:57,112
1:43:10,770
+4:14,090
5�236IRL - Ireland539O DRISCEOIL DEAGLAN19650:20:08,490
3� +0:38,752
1:43:11,560
+4:14,880
6�241ESP - Spain961LLERANDI VICENTE19660:20:50,690
11� +1:20,952
1:43:42,670
+4:45,990
7�242AUS - Australia32MCGILL CAMERON19651:43:43,250
+4:46,570
8�257ESP - Spain959GONZÁLEZ SIRO19670:41:08,810
25� +21:39,072
1:43:43,730
+4:47,050
9�243SVK - Slovakia433JAN RUSNAK19660:20:22,730
5� +0:52,992
0:40:39,300
6� +19:49,044
1:44:10,830
+5:14,150
10�248SUI - Switzerland210LÜTHI PETER19640:20:45,790
9� +1:16,052
0:40:06,470
5� +19:16,214
1:44:21,177
+5:24,497
11�259ESP - Spain958ROMÁN JOSÉ LUIS19650:20:51,970
12� +1:22,232
0:42:03,260
10� +21:13,004
1:46:58,800
+8:02,120
12�256LTU - Lithuania211BULOVAS SIGITAS19630:46:19,170
26� +26:49,432
1:47:26,310
+8:29,630
13�227NOR - Norway678ANDERSEN ANDERS WINTER19640:20:49,100
10� +1:19,362
0:41:14,330
8� +20:24,074
1:48:58,500
+10:01,820
14�258DEN - Denmark242ELD MORTEN19640:21:52,540
16� +2:22,802
0:43:43,640
12� +22:53,384
1:49:16,950
+10:20,270
15�230GBR - Great Britain701BLACKMAN BRUCE19670:52:20,656
27� +32:50,918
0:43:44,850
13� +22:54,594
1:49:21,950
+10:25,270
16�255AUT - Austria116PETER POLLAK19630:21:43,110
15� +2:13,372
0:43:42,170
11� +22:51,914
1:52:25,240
+13:28,560
17�255AUT - Austria116PETER POLLAK19630:21:43,110
15� +2:13,372
0:43:42,170
11� +22:51,914
1:52:25,240
+13:28,560
18�253CAN - Canada69WILLS GONZALO19660:22:16,960
17� +2:47,222
1:54:23,890
+15:27,210
19�250ESP - Spain965DOÑATE FERNANDO19670:20:28,750
8� +0:59,012
0:22:29,970
2� +1:39,714
1:55:18,170
+16:21,490
20�246ITA - Italy768LORIA ANTONIO19630:23:28,790
20� +3:59,052
1:55:51,540
+16:54,860
21�237NOR - Norway680LUNDE KETIL19670:22:42,880
19� +3:13,142
0:20:50,256

1:55:53,240
+16:56,560
22�239AUS - Australia654LEE DARREN19640:21:10,700
13� +1:40,962
1:57:12,940
+18:16,260
23�239AUS - Australia654LEE DARREN19640:21:10,700
13� +1:40,962
1:57:12,940
+18:16,260
24�231ITA - Italy208MARTINELLI MARCO19640:24:04,056
21� +4:34,318
2:00:19,021
+21:22,341
25�247ITA - Italy559TAVANTI STEFANO19630:24:27,600
23� +4:57,862
2:07:56,330
+28:59,650
26�238ITA - Italy555RINALDI VALTER19630:25:48,730
24� +6:18,992
2:10:23,070
+31:26,390
226CZE - Czech Republic684ZASTERA TOMAS19640:20:10,350
4� +0:40,612
DNF
232RUS - Russian Federation1016ZARUBIN IGOR1965DNF
249FRA - France726PARISOT FRANCIS19640:21:10,860
14� +1:41,122
0:42:01,570
9� +21:11,314
DNF
251ESP - Spain960QUINTANA JOSÉ MARÍA19650:24:04,720
22� +4:34,982
DNF
254ESP - Spain957DOMÍNGUEZ ANGEL19640:22:27,950
18� +2:58,212
DNF
228RUS - Russian Federation1022AKSENOV VLADIMIR1963DNS
229ITA - Italy818SFAMENI PAOLO1965DNS
234NOR - Norway681OERITSLAND BJOERN1967DNS
240RUS - Russian Federation1025SOLODOVNIKOV NIKOLAI1963DNS

race 25 K1 MASTER 50-54 MEN wednesday 19th september 14:15
rankn� boatcountryathletebolap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4result
1�352ESP - Spain966VÁZQUEZ FRANCISCO19610:40:47,120
28� +20:40,600
1:42:29,730

2�322ESP - Spain963GONZÁLEZ JULIO19600:20:17,395
5� +0:10,875
1:42:30,750
+0:01,020
3�360RSA - South Africa369MCGREGOR LEE19510:20:12,640
3� +0:06,120
1:43:01,160
+0:31,430
4�323IRL - Ireland538BANKS MALCOLM19620:40:42,840
27� +20:36,320
1:43:52,180
+1:22,450
5�343RSA - South Africa298OLDERT NICOLAS19580:20:41,650
8� +0:35,130
0:41:00,760
2� +0:01,890
1:43:53,790
+1:24,060
6�335RSA - South Africa290MONTEITH GRAHAM19580:20:40,160
6� +0:33,640
1:44:17,960
+1:48,230
7�358BEL - Belgium1030HAARLER JEROEN19601:44:20,620
+1:50,890
8�359GER - Germany829KITTNER THOMAS19610:20:15,640
4� +0:09,120
1:44:22,570
+1:52,840
9�357BEL - Belgium1031STALMANS BART19620:20:08,620
2� +0:02,100
0:40:58,870

1:45:29,820
+3:00,090
10�326AUS - Australia652BRADILOVIC GEORGE19610:20:06,520

0:41:03,160
3� +0:04,290
1:45:39,020
+3:09,290
11�351NOR - Norway677SOERLIE EIVIND19611:45:53,940
+3:24,210
12�342POR - Portugal869GOMES JORGE19620:20:52,568
10� +0:46,048
1:46:52,040
+4:22,310
13�341SWE - Sweden893DAHL JOHAN19601:47:08,700
+4:38,970
14�350ITA - Italy237CANU GIUSEPPE19600:20:51,280
9� +0:44,760
1:49:12,030
+6:42,300
15�321RSA - South Africa287WILSON COLIN19621:49:13,620
+6:43,890
16�354RSA - South Africa304PRONK RONALD19610:20:41,040
7� +0:34,520
1:49:14,650
+6:44,920
17�336ARG - Argentina776LINARES OMAR19620:21:28,760
11� +1:22,240
1:49:42,630
+7:12,900
18�349NOR - Norway676ELLINGSEN HANS19610:22:02,020
12� +1:55,500
1:50:15,650
+7:45,920
19�361GBR - Great Britain700WILLIS STEPHEN19580:22:12,590
14� +2:06,070
1:51:20,650
+8:50,920
20�346FIN - Finland935TAINIO VESA19620:22:03,720
13� +1:57,200
1:52:26,280
+9:56,550
21�356SRB - Serbia126PETROVACKI PRVOMIR19620:22:36,410
16� +2:29,890
1:54:42,180
+12:12,450
22�325CAN - Canada29BULIARD ALAIN19620:22:14,541
15� +2:08,021
1:54:43,790
+12:14,060
23�348NOR - Norway663GRAM WILLIAM19590:23:40,610
18� +3:34,090
1:56:15,010
+13:45,280
24�329ITA - Italy206FRATTINI MAURO19620:23:48,960
21� +3:42,440
1:59:51,140
+17:21,410
25�331BEL - Belgium407VAN LISHOUT PETER19620:23:40,616
19� +3:34,096
2:01:37,980
+19:08,250
26�328AUS - Australia662YOUNG JOHN19610:23:36,650
17� +3:30,130
2:04:08,800
+21:39,070
27�337DEN - Denmark241SCHIRMER NIELSEN TORBEN19610:25:22,680
22� +5:16,160
2:06:55,140
+24:25,410
28�324AUS - Australia657RICKARD MARK19590:25:28,350
23� +5:21,830
2:11:34,440
+29:04,710
29�327CAN - Canada64BENOIT GAUTHIER19610:23:44,430
20� +3:37,910
1:47:04,205

2:14:11,720
+31:41,990
30�344ITA - Italy155CAIMMI RICCARDO19590:27:01,560
25� +6:55,040
2:16:41,170
+34:11,440
31�353ITA - Italy137FONTANELLA ALVARO19580:26:59,520
24� +6:53,000
2:19:20,190
+36:50,460
334ESP - Spain964LÓPEZ JUAN CARLOS1959DNF
339ITA - Italy144POLLIO MICHELE19610:27:06,540
26� +7:00,020
DNF
345NOR - Norway679LANGBALLE HAAKON1961DNF
355GER - Germany832HITZSCHKE KNUT1962DNF
330ESP - Spain967RODRÍGUEZ ENRIQUE1960DNS
332AUT - Austria117ALBERT MADLMAYR1961DNS
333RSA - South Africa379DU TOIT FRANCOIS1958DNS
338GBR - Great Britain705HENSON ADRIAN1962DNS
340RSA - South Africa308SMIT THEO1956DNS
347AUS - Australia650HAINES TONY1961DNS

race 26 K2 MASTER 55-59 WOMEN thursday 20th september 9:00
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�453ESP - Spain997
998
PARRY MARY JANE
PEDROS REYES
1956
1954
0:23:33,000

0:47:26,000

1:11:37,000

1:35:37,090

2�452RSA - South Africa400
373
KRETZSCHMAR MINNIE
EVANS CARROL
1956
1956
0:25:09,000
2� +1:36,000
0:50:27,000
2� +3:01,000
1:15:38,000
2� +4:01,000
1:40:58,860
+5:21,770

race 32 C2 MASTER 65-69 MEN thursday 20th september 9:05
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
630CZE - Czech Republic688
687
SEVCIK ZDENEK
STRNAD JIRI
1947
1946
DNS

race 35 K2 MASTER 55-59 MEN thursday 20th september 9:15
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�502ESP - Spain982
985
CAMPOS ALBERTO
LUCAS JOSÉ A.
1956
1956
0:20:02,000

0:40:07,000

1:00:01,000

1:20:26,220

2�503GBR - Great Britain703
708
HARDING OLIVER
SWALLOW MELVIN
1956
1951
0:20:11,000
2� +0:09,000
0:40:22,000
2� +0:15,000
1:00:50,000
2� +0:49,000
1:21:43,990
+1:17,770
3�504ESP - Spain986
983
SOMOANO ANGEL
SUÁREZ ALFREDO
1957
1955
0:20:29,000
3� +0:27,000
0:41:23,000
3� +1:16,000
1:02:11,000
3� +2:10,000
1:22:56,640
+2:30,420
4�510RSA - South Africa292
306
GLASS IAN
BUTLER SHAUN
1957
1955
0:20:31,000
4� +0:29,000
0:41:25,000
4� +1:18,000
1:02:14,000
4� +2:13,000
1:22:57,890
+2:31,670
5�506GBR - Great Britain720
722
DAVIES SIMON
HAWTHORN MIKE
1957
1952
0:21:35,000
5� +1:33,000
0:43:22,000
6� +3:15,000
1:04:49,000
6� +4:48,000
1:26:22,820
+5:56,600
6�500RSA - South Africa380
381
ATKINSON GARY
RUSSELL R. IAN
1956
1955
0:21:37,000
6� +1:35,000
0:43:21,000
5� +3:14,000
1:04:46,000
5� +4:45,000
1:26:24,960
+5:58,740
7�509FRA - France721
719
WIATTE CHRISTIAN
LEGRAND ERIC
1950
1955
0:21:59,000
7� +1:57,000
0:43:37,000
7� +3:30,000
1:05:43,000
7� +5:42,000
1:27:27,800
+7:01,580
8�505GBR - Great Britain710
711
NEVITT ANDY
GILBERT JULIAN
1955
1955
0:22:46,000
8� +2:44,000
0:45:23,000
8� +5:16,000
1:08:03,000
8� +8:02,000
1:30:18,330
+9:52,110
9�507BEL - Belgium1034
1032
LEYSEN JAN
JOHNSTON GEORGE
1957
1953
0:22:51,000
9� +2:49,000
0:45:32,000
9� +5:25,000
1:08:09,000
9� +8:08,000
1:31:24,010
+10:57,790
10�512DEN - Denmark648
603
KRISTENSEN FLEMMING
SCHLAPPI JOSEPHUS
1951
1957
0:23:19,000
10� +3:17,000
0:48:08,000
10� +8:01,000
1:12:26,000
10� +12:25,000
1:35:20,490
+14:54,270
11�508RSA - South Africa299
383
BRIGGS NIGEL
EVANS JOHN
1954
1953
0:25:19,000
11� +5:17,000
0:49:35,000
11� +9:28,000
1:14:03,000
11� +14:02,000
1:38:58,240
+18:32,020
501EST - Estonia1007
1009
VARM URMAS
VERNHOFF ROMAN
1955
1955
DNS
511GBR - Great Britain729
735
GREENHAM BRIAN
SIMPSON KEITH
1950
1953
DNS

race 36 K2 MASTER 60-64 MEN thursday 20th september 9:20
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�467RSA - South Africa281
369
HOLD ALAN
MCGREGOR LEE
1952
1951
0:20:37,000

0:41:15,000
2� +0:02,000
1:01:09,000

1:21:21,180

2�465RSA - South Africa303
376
MACLEAN ROBERT
VAN RIET A. ENSLIN
1951
1951
0:20:39,000
2� +0:02,000
0:41:13,000

1:01:30,000
2� +0:21,000
1:21:47,300
+0:26,120
3�464AUS - Australia753
192
POOLE TERRY
NEWTON JOHN
1951
1943
0:20:58,000
3� +0:21,000
0:42:30,000
3� +1:17,000
1:04:05,000
3� +2:56,000
1:25:49,050
+4:27,870
4�462POR - Portugal71
79
PERKHODOV VOLODYMYR
SHUFTAIKIN VALERY
1950
1950
0:21:22,000
4� +0:45,000
0:42:58,000
4� +1:45,000
1:04:34,000
4� +3:25,000
1:27:17,940
+5:56,760
5�461GBR - Great Britain716
717
PARKER JAMES FESS
SKELLERN CHRIS
1948
1950
0:21:49,000
5� +1:12,000
0:43:51,000
5� +2:38,000
1:06:03,000
5� +4:54,000
1:28:35,500
+7:14,320
6�466ESP - Spain968
972
GINER VICENTE
CUCARELLA VICENTE
1952
1945
0:22:39,000
7� +2:02,000
0:44:51,000
6� +3:38,000
1:07:30,000
7� +6:21,000
1:30:07,490
+8:46,310
463BEL - Belgium1035
1037
MOENS MARC
VERHEGGE IVAN
1943
1951
0:22:24,000
6� +1:47,000
0:44:53,000
7� +3:40,000
1:07:28,000
6� +6:19,000
DSQ

race 37 K2 MASTER 65-69 MEN thursday 20th september 9:20
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�554FIN - Finland949
937
ELO UNTO
SAHI PENTTI
1944
1945
0:20:49,000

0:41:39,000

1:02:42,000

1:23:51,260

2�552FIN - Finland925
936
TUOMIMAA ESKO
WALLIN PASI
1943
1942
0:26:07,000
3� +5:18,000
0:50:55,000
2� +9:16,000
1:16:04,000
2� +13:22,000
1:40:57,840
+17:06,580
3�553ESP - Spain970
984
GÓMEZ CARMELO
LONAN TONY
1943
1943
0:25:40,000
2� +4:51,000
0:51:19,000
3� +9:40,000
1:16:25,000
3� +13:43,000
1:41:03,800
+17:12,540
551NOR - Norway665
1366
BORCHGREVINK ERIK
LANGSLET OYVIND
1943
1942
DNS

race 39 K2 MASTER 35-39 WOMEN thursday 20th september 9:25
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�1ESP - Spain987
993
CORDERO SUSANA
TAPIA CRISTINA
1975
1963
0:22:45,000

0:45:13,000
2� +0:08,000
1:07:45,000

1:30:06,780

2�3RSA - South Africa286
371
CORDES CAVILL
SCRUBY ANGELA
1967
1973
0:22:46,000
2� +0:01,000
0:45:05,000

1:07:53,000
2� +0:08,000
1:30:48,520
+0:41,740
2GBR - Great Britain743
745
GRAY SUSAN
DANIELS WIKTORIA
1959
1973
DNS

race 40 K2 MASTER 40-44 WOMEN thursday 20th september 9:25
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�52ESP - Spain996
990
GONZÁLEZ ANA
ARROYO BLANCA
1962
1970
0:21:42,000

0:43:28,000

1:05:36,000

1:28:13,110

2�54ESP - Spain750
438
FERNANDEZ IÑIGO MARGARITA
LOPEZ LARRAURI EVA MARIA
1968
1972
0:21:58,000
2� +0:16,000
0:43:56,000
2� +0:28,000
1:06:22,000
2� +0:46,000
1:29:12,600
+0:59,490
3�53CZE - Czech Republic696
692
VERNEROVA BARBORA
SKALOVA ILONA
1972
1963
0:22:48,000
3� +1:06,000
0:45:07,000
3� +1:39,000
1:07:54,000
3� +2:18,000
1:31:25,830
+3:12,720
4�55ESP - Spain1288
123
DEL VALLE ROCÍO
MORGADO BARROSO CARMEN
1972
1960
0:27:56,000
5� +6:14,000
0:48:16,000
5� +4:48,000
1:12:09,000
5� +6:33,000
1:35:15,800
+7:02,690
5�51FRA - France738
741
MARCHAL CORYNNE
MATHEVON CATHERINE
1969
1963
0:23:17,000
4� +1:35,000
0:47:00,000
4� +3:32,000
1:11:42,000
4� +6:06,000
1:35:47,440
+7:34,330

race 41 K2 MASTER 45-49 WOMEN thursday 20th september 9:25
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�155ESP - Spain992
999
COBOS MERCEDES
GARRALDE IRENE
1966
1965
0:21:43,000

0:43:27,000

1:05:34,000

1:28:13,110

2�152ESP - Spain994
1000
CAMPOS CARMEN
LONCKE HEIDI
1967
1965
0:22:17,000
2� +0:34,000
0:45:18,000
2� +1:51,000
1:07:41,000
2� +2:07,000
1:30:08,570
+1:55,460
3�154CAN - Canada20
28
CURRELL ANN
FRIED EDIT
1958
1966
0:22:58,000
3� +1:15,000
0:45:42,000
3� +2:15,000
1:32:18,010
+4:04,900
4�151CZE - Czech Republic691
42
LAGNEROVA JANA
NIKULINA MARINA
1959
1964
0:24:07,000
4� +2:24,000
0:48:37,000
5� +5:10,000
1:13:02,000
3� +7:28,000
1:36:48,550
+8:35,440
5�153GBR - Great Britain739
740
HAWTHORN SUE
MORAN JANE
1963
1959
0:24:24,000
5� +2:41,000
0:48:19,000
4� +4:52,000
1:13:04,000
4� +7:30,000
1:38:01,380
+9:48,270

race 42 K2 MASTER 50-54 WOMEN thursday 20th september 9:25
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�264DEN - Denmark151
152
STUART HELLE
STUART ULLA
1960
1961
0:21:59,000

0:43:57,000

1:06:15,000

1:29:05,180

2�263DEN - Denmark209
240
WESTERGAARD RITA
BARGHOLZ KIRSTEN
1957
1961
0:24:11,000
2� +2:12,000
0:48:08,000
2� +4:11,000
1:12:35,000
2� +6:20,000
1:37:19,500
+8:14,320
3�262AUS - Australia653
651
BOHM MARGI
CHELLEW DIANNE
1960
1951
0:25:01,000
3� +3:02,000
0:52:35,000
4� +8:38,000
1:17:14,000
3� +10:59,000
1:42:18,690
+13:13,510
4�261BEL - Belgium1041
1039
DE WOLF ANNEMIE
HERMANS MARINA
1961
1959
0:25:54,000
4� +3:55,000
0:52:18,000
3� +8:21,000
1:19:20,000
4� +13:05,000
1:47:24,980
+18:19,800

race 43 C2 MASTER 35-39 MEN thursday 20th september 9:30
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�371GER - Germany132
136
CHRISTIAN HAUKE
CHRISTIAN WITTIG
1971
1969
0:21:30,000

0:43:05,000

1:05:12,000

1:28:17,310


race 44 C2 MASTER 40-44 MEN thursday 20th september 9:30
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�57GER - Germany134
135
HENNADIY VOROBYOV
ALEXANDER FRIEDT
1969
1961
0:21:25,000

0:42:26,000

1:03:56,000

1:25:56,720

2�555FRA - France730
732
MAIGROT HERVE
KOMCHOUYAN ARTHUR
1963
1972
0:42:38,000
2� +0:12,000
1:04:21,000
2� +0:25,000
1:26:13,620
+0:16,900
3�58ITA - Italy167
169
RONDO LUCIO
MARONGIU MARCO
1967
1971
0:26:32,000
2� +5:07,000
0:53:27,000
3� +11:01,000
1:20:42,000
3� +16:46,000
1:47:05,000
+21:08,280
56ESP - Spain1002
1003
SERRANO JULIAN
AREAL PEDRO
1972
1967
DNS

race 45 C2 MASTER 45-49 MEN thursday 20th september 9:30
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�161ITA - Italy140
141
RAPPARELLI DANIELE
GARZIA CARLO
1965
1961
0:23:23,000

0:47:03,000

1:11:22,000

1:36:26,690

162GER - Germany91
120
ENNO SCHÖNUNG
BRUNO PIEPERBECK
1961
1957
DNS

race 46 C2 MASTER 50-54 MEN thursday 20th september 9:30
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3result
1�274CRO - Croatia1179
1180
SABJAN IVAN
TOŠIC SLOBODAN
1961
1959
0:22:39,000

0:45:07,000

1:08:10,000

1:32:17,890

2�271GER - Germany91
120
ENNO SCHÖNUNG
BRUNO PIEPERBECK
1961
1957
0:23:15,000
3� +0:36,000
0:46:09,000
2� +1:02,000
1:33:14,920
+0:57,030
3�275HUN - Hungary1134
1133
GERA FERENC
REMÉNYI PÉTER
1959
1958
0:23:07,000
2� +0:28,000
0:46:38,000
3� +1:31,000
1:10:29,000
2� +2:19,000
1:34:53,300
+2:35,410
4�272ITA - Italy143
145
MAISANO PAOLO
EMILI STEFANO
1959
1957
0:24:02,000
4� +1:23,000
0:48:24,000
4� +3:17,000
1:12:56,000
3� +4:46,000
1:38:21,230
+6:03,340
5�273FRA - France734
736
BOUTSERIN JEAN MARC
MARION GABRIEL
1960
1958
0:26:04,000
5� +3:25,000
0:51:43,000
5� +6:36,000
1:17:27,000
4� +9:17,000
1:43:36,160
+11:18,270

race 47 K2 MASTER 35-39 MEN thursday 20th september 12:00
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4result
1�382ARG - Argentina219
220
PINTA NESTOR
MOZZICAFREDDO MARTÍN
1977
1975
0:18:11,000
3� +0:02,000
0:36:04,000
4� +17:51,000
0:54:07,000
3� +17:23,000
1:11:59,000
2� +16:35,000
1:30:28,230

2�375ESP - Spain973
974
LUMBRERAS ALBERTO
MORILLAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
1977
1977
0:18:10,000
2� +0:01,000
0:36:03,000
3� +17:50,000
0:54:09,000
4� +17:25,000
1:12:17,000
3� +16:53,000
1:31:11,620
+0:43,390
3�377RSA - South Africa375
377
BOEHM, JR. EDGAR
VAN RIET ERNEST
1977
1977
0:18:09,000

0:36:02,000
2� +17:49,000
0:54:06,000
2� +17:22,000
1:12:54,000
4� +17:30,000
1:32:16,810
+1:48,580
4�385RSA - South Africa288
395
HAMILTON BROWN DAVID
WILSON WAYNE
1973
1968
0:18:24,000
5� +0:15,000
0:18:13,000

0:36:44,000

0:55:24,000

1:32:32,800
+2:04,570
5�381ESP - Spain930
931
BESADA FELIPE
DEL VAL ALEJANDRO
1975
1974
0:18:22,000
4� +0:13,000
0:36:42,000
6� +18:29,000
0:55:22,000
5� +18:38,000
1:13:55,000
5� +18:31,000
1:32:34,700
+2:06,470
6�376HUN - Hungary1129
1131
CSIMA FERENC
PÉLI SÁNDOR
1972
1973
0:36:40,000
5� +18:27,000
0:55:23,000
6� +18:39,000
1:14:07,000
6� +18:43,000
1:33:56,460
+3:28,230
7�378ITA - Italy1228
1230
CANNIZZO ALESSIO
SCADUTO ANTONIO MASSIMILIANO
1973
1977
0:18:47,000
8� +0:38,000
0:37:36,000
7� +19:23,000
0:57:01,000
8� +20:17,000
1:16:20,000
7� +20:56,000
1:37:03,320
+6:35,090
8�384ITA - Italy124
125
BLASI ANDREA
ALBARELLI DAVIDE
1976
1976
0:21:00,000
10� +2:51,000
0:42:18,000
10� +24:05,000
1:03:19,000
9� +26:35,000
1:24:03,000
9� +28:39,000
1:44:46,530
+14:18,300
9�379ESP - Spain976
975
PASTOR JOSE MANUEL
GOVANTES JAVIER
1977
1971
0:18:29,000
6� +0:20,000
0:41:52,000
9� +23:39,000
1:03:31,000
10� +26:47,000
1:25:25,000
10� +30:01,000
1:47:22,330
+16:54,100
380ESP - Spain942
928
MUÑIZ PABLO
PLAZA ISMAEL
1975
1973
0:18:45,000
7� +0:36,000
0:37:38,000
8� +19:25,000
0:57:00,000
7� +20:16,000
1:21:36,000
8� +26:12,000
DNF
386ESP - Spain927
938
GARCÍA FELIX
ORTEGA ROBERTO
1975
1974
0:19:51,000
9� +1:42,000
DNF
383CZE - Czech Republic685
686
SARA PAVEL
LAUBE ZBYNEK
1974
1976
DNS

race 48 K2 MASTER 40-44 MEN thursday 20th september 12:05
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4result
1�73ESP - Spain945
946
OSA XABIER
MEDRANO LUIS
1968
1968
0:18:06,000

0:36:07,000

0:54:31,000

1:13:20,000

1:32:16,930

2�66FRA - France698
724
OTHON GATIEN
CHAUDOT OLIVIER
1970
1965
0:18:29,000
2� +0:23,000
0:37:31,000
3� +1:24,000
0:56:41,000
3� +2:10,000
1:15:17,000
2� +1:57,000
1:34:02,550
+1:45,620
3�74GER - Germany831
832
GIERES KLAUS
HITZSCHKE KNUT
1968
1962
0:18:30,000
3� +0:24,000
0:37:31,000
2� +1:24,000
0:56:40,000
2� +2:09,000
1:15:30,000
3� +2:10,000
1:35:13,700
+2:56,770
4�63ESP - Spain1004
955
DÍAZ LUIS ALBERTO
GONZÁLEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
1969
1971
0:18:47,000
4� +0:41,000
0:38:16,000
4� +2:09,000
0:57:30,000
4� +2:59,000
1:16:39,000
4� +3:19,000
1:36:17,420
+4:00,490
5�68ITA - Italy707
767
CANDELA SABINO
CODEVILLA PIERO
1972
1970
0:19:05,000
6� +0:59,000
0:38:18,000
5� +2:11,000
0:57:32,000
5� +3:01,000
1:17:18,000
5� +3:58,000
1:36:52,910
+4:35,980
6�70POR - Portugal867
869
CRUZ CARLOS
GOMES JORGE
1972
1962
0:19:03,000
5� +0:57,000
0:38:37,000
6� +2:30,000
0:58:37,000
6� +4:06,000
1:18:44,000
6� +5:24,000
1:38:36,470
+6:19,540
7�72SWE - Sweden894
895
SKÖLDBÄCK MAGNUS
KRANTZ TIM
1969
1971
0:19:29,000
7� +1:23,000
0:39:21,000
7� +3:14,000
0:59:03,000
7� +4:32,000
1:19:06,000
7� +5:46,000
1:38:44,460
+6:27,530
8�71RSA - South Africa293
385
GODDEN JAMES
SYMONDS LUKE
1970
1972
0:19:31,000
8� +1:25,000
0:39:23,000
8� +3:16,000
0:59:05,000
8� +4:34,000
1:19:07,000
8� +5:47,000
1:38:58,480
+6:41,550
9�62ESP - Spain439
957
MARTIN PLUMA JOSÉ LUIS
DOMÍNGUEZ ANGEL
1968
1964
0:20:12,000
9� +2:06,000
0:40:29,000
9� +4:22,000
1:00:51,000
9� +6:20,000
1:20:41,000
9� +7:21,000
1:41:45,640
+9:28,710
10�69DEN - Denmark242
214
ELD MORTEN
NIELSEN JESPER
1964
1968
0:20:18,000
11� +2:12,000
0:41:01,000
11� +4:54,000
1:02:05,000
10� +7:34,000
1:22:58,000
10� +9:38,000
1:43:35,440
+11:18,510
11�65GBR - Great Britain701
702
BLACKMAN BRUCE
BIRD JONATHAN
1967
1969
0:22:22,000
12� +4:16,000
0:42:56,000
12� +6:49,000
1:23:50,000
12� +10:30,000
1:45:00,720
+12:43,790
12�64ESP - Spain977
978
VIZCAÍNO JOSE JAVIER
CINTO JORGE
1968
1967
0:20:13,000
10� +2:07,000
0:40:30,000
10� +4:23,000
1:22:59,000
11� +9:39,000
1:45:02,570
+12:45,640
13�61IRL - Ireland397
398
MARTIN SEAN
MARTIN ED
1966
1968
2:10:33,710
+38:16,780
67ITA - Italy504
237
GNES MATTEO
CANU GIUSEPPE
1971
1960
DNS

race 49 K2 MASTER 45-49 MEN thursday 20th september 12:10
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4result
1�180GER - Germany175
181
THOMAS KLEMM
VOLKER SEIBEL
1964
1965
0:18:22,000

0:36:56,000

0:55:36,000

1:14:24,000

1:33:33,410

2�177FRA - France726
728
PARISOT FRANCIS
ZASTERA THOMAS
1964
1964
0:19:07,000
2� +0:45,000
0:38:28,000
2� +1:32,000
0:57:56,000
3� +2:20,000
1:17:42,000
3� +3:18,000
1:37:13,620
+3:40,210
3�176AUS - Australia652
32
BRADILOVIC GEORGE
MCGILL CAMERON
1961
1965
0:19:08,000
3� +0:46,000
0:38:38,000
5� +1:42,000
0:58:21,000
4� +2:45,000
1:17:41,000
2� +3:17,000
1:37:13,810
+3:40,400
4�184ESP - Spain959
956
GONZÁLEZ SIRO
HERRADOR JOSÉ MIGUEL
1967
1964
0:19:12,000
5� +0:50,000
0:38:29,000
3� +1:33,000
0:57:54,000
2� +2:18,000
1:17:43,000
4� +3:19,000
1:37:22,990
+3:49,580
5�172RSA - South Africa1285
290
FISHER BRAD
MONTEITH GRAHAM
1967
1958
0:20:04,000
7� +1:42,000
0:40:14,000
9� +3:18,000
1:00:16,000
7� +4:40,000
1:20:31,000
7� +6:07,000
1:40:07,170
+6:33,760
6�181AUS - Australia654
893
LEE DARREN
DAHL JOHAN
1964
1960
0:20:47,000
10� +2:25,000
0:40:13,000
8� +3:17,000
1:00:06,000
5� +4:30,000
1:20:04,000
5� +5:40,000
1:40:08,350
+6:34,940
7�186ESP - Spain961
958
LLERANDI VICENTE
ROMÁN JOSÉ LUIS
1966
1965
0:20:05,000
8� +1:43,000
0:39:55,000
6� +2:59,000
1:00:08,000
6� +4:32,000
1:20:05,000
6� +5:41,000
1:40:13,870
+6:40,460
8�185ITA - Italy664
467
GIACOPPO ANDREA
PAVAN ANDREA
1964
1963
0:20:19,000
9� +1:57,000
0:40:39,000
10� +3:43,000
1:01:23,000
9� +5:47,000
1:21:39,000
8� +7:15,000
1:41:40,970
+8:07,560
9�175AUT - Austria116
117
PETER POLLAK
ALBERT MADLMAYR
1963
1961
0:20:02,000
6� +1:40,000
0:40:07,000
7� +3:11,000
1:00:48,000
8� +5:12,000
1:21:41,000
9� +7:17,000
1:42:42,050
+9:08,640
10�174ITA - Italy768
818
LORIA ANTONIO
SFAMENI PAOLO
1963
1965
0:20:48,000
11� +2:26,000
0:41:39,000
11� +4:43,000
1:02:42,000
10� +7:06,000
1:23:52,000
10� +9:28,000
1:45:28,780
+11:55,370
11�173ITA - Italy206
208
FRATTINI MAURO
MARTINELLI MARCO
1962
1964
0:21:27,000
13� +3:05,000
0:42:32,000
12� +5:36,000
1:03:50,000
11� +8:14,000
1:25:37,000
11� +11:13,000
1:48:08,980
+14:35,570
12�187GBR - Great Britain733
731
HOLMES ANDY
MORAN MICK
1963
1958
0:21:28,000
14� +3:06,000
0:42:39,000
14� +5:43,000
1:05:02,000
13� +9:26,000
1:28:14,000
12� +13:50,000
1:51:24,190
+17:50,780
178ITA - Italy647
758
ZIRONI DAVIDE
SCARPA DANIELE
1966
1964
0:21:03,000
12� +2:41,000
0:42:38,000
13� +5:42,000
1:03:51,000
12� +8:15,000
DNF
183ESP - Spain966
980
VÁZQUEZ FRANCISCO
CERRA RAMÓN
1961
1967
0:19:10,000
4� +0:48,000
0:38:31,000
4� +1:35,000
1:09:18,000
14� +13:42,000
DNF
171NOR - Norway680
679
LUNDE KETIL
LANGBALLE HAAKON
1967
1961
DNS
179POL - Poland542
541
FLORCZAK WOJCIECH
RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ
1960
1963
DNS
182NOR - Norway362
678
RASMUSSEN EINAR
ANDERSEN ANDERS WINTER
1956
1964
DNS

race 50 K2 MASTER 50-54 MEN thursday 20th september 12:15
rankn� boatcountryathletesbolap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4result
1�287ESP - Spain981
963
MELUS FRANCISCO JAVIER
GONZÁLEZ JULIO
1961
1960
0:18:50,000

0:37:29,000

0:56:38,000

1:16:30,000

1:36:07,610

2�285BEL - Belgium551
1031
BROEKX ERIK
STALMANS BART
1960
1962
0:18:52,000
2� +0:02,000
0:38:00,000
2� +0:31,000
0:57:37,000
2� +0:59,000
1:17:23,000
2� +0:53,000
1:36:42,680
+0:35,070
3�282RSA - South Africa287
298
WILSON COLIN
OLDERT NICOLAS
1962
1958
0:19:07,000
3� +0:17,000
0:38:50,000
4� +1:21,000
0:59:02,000
5� +2:24,000
1:19:20,000
5� +2:50,000
1:39:03,230
+2:55,620
4�297RSA - South Africa304
308
PRONK RONALD
SMIT THEO
1961
1956
0:19:08,000
4� +0:18,000
0:38:49,000
3� +1:20,000
0:59:01,000
4� +2:23,000
1:19:16,000
3� +2:46,000
1:39:24,330
+3:16,720
5�286GER - Germany829
18
KITTNER THOMAS
WOLFGANG PFITZENREUTER
1961
1956
0:19:23,000
5� +0:33,000
0:38:52,000
5� +1:23,000
0:58:58,000
3� +2:20,000
1:19:17,000
4� +2:47,000
1:40:19,980
+4:12,370
6�290DEN - Denmark200
213
HOERL PER
STARK LARS
1961
1962
0:20:16,000
8� +1:26,000
0:40:21,000
8� +2:52,000
0:59:58,000
6� +3:20,000
1:20:02,000
6� +3:32,000
1:41:03,310
+4:55,700
7�291CAN - Canada22
29
LANG ROBERT
BULIARD ALAIN
1955
1962
0:20:16,000
7� +1:26,000
0:40:34,000
9� +3:05,000
1:01:29,000
9� +4:51,000
1:22:07,000
7� +5:37,000
1:43:08,910
+7:01,300
8�295AUS - Australia662
656
YOUNG JOHN
RUSSELL ROBERT
1961
1957
0:20:19,000
9� +1:29,000
0:40:19,000
7� +2:50,000
1:00:57,000
8� +4:19,000
1:22:12,000
8� +5:42,000
1:43:11,860
+7:04,250
9�289AUS - Australia650
649
HAINES TONY
HYSTEK TONY
1961
1956
0:22:00,000
11� +3:10,000
0:43:14,000
11� +5:45,000
1:04:26,000
11� +7:48,000
1:25:24,000
9� +8:54,000
1:46:58,160
+10:50,550
10�288GBR - Great Britain700
713
WILLIS STEPHEN
SCOTT TIM
1958
1962
0:21:25,000
10� +2:35,000
0:41:51,000
10� +4:22,000
1:04:00,000
10� +7:22,000
1:26:30,000
10� +10:00,000
1:49:31,890
+13:24,280
11�292GER - Germany170
171
ROBERT KOESTLE
FRANZ KRAUS
1960
1958
0:22:19,000
12� +3:29,000
0:44:23,000
12� +6:54,000
1:06:54,000
12� +10:16,000
1:29:37,000
11� +13:07,000
1:52:30,970
+16:23,360
12�296ITA - Italy231
232
TOMMASINI DEGNA MATTEO
RICCI RICCARDO
1958
1957
0:23:23,000
13� +4:33,000
1:10:27,000
15� +32:58,000
1:34:31,000
14� +37:53,000
1:57:56,400
+21:48,790
13�281ITA - Italy1036
903
TIBALDO ZAMENGO
VIGANÒ ENRICO
1945
1961
0:26:43,000
15� +7:53,000
0:53:03,000
13� +15:34,000
1:19:55,000
13� +23:17,000
2:17:00,430
+40:52,820
14�294ITA - Italy187
188
ANDREOLI PAOLO
LUCIANO SERGIO
1957
1960
0:25:00,000
14� +6:10,000
1:00:39,000
14� +23:10,000
2:19:47,300
+43:39,690
283ESP - Spain964
967
LÓPEZ JUAN CARLOS
RODRÍGUEZ ENRIQUE
1959
1960
0:19:43,000
6� +0:53,000
0:39:25,000
6� +1:56,000
1:00:53,000
7� +4:15,000
DNF
284NOR - Norway676
677
ELLINGSEN HANS
SOERLIE EIVIND
1961
1961
DNF
293ITA - Italy757
754
TOTI STEFANO
DIONISI GIUSEPPE
1960
1956
DNF
298AUS - Australia657
660
RICKARD MARK
WRIGHT LEE
1959
1955
DNF




Tommaso Cellini 2012 info@eventsentries.com